• 18.11.2017 Sobota 17:00
  • 18.11.2017 Sobota 18:00
  • 18.11.2017 Sobota 18:00
  • 18.11.2017 Sobota 18:00
  • 18.11.2017 Sobota 18:00
  • 20.11.2017 Poniedziałek 20:00

Wyniki rozgrywek I ligi futsalu w sezonie 1994/1995

Wyniki rozgrywek I ligi futsalu w sezonie 1994/1995

    RAZEM
Miejsce Zespół M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki
1. P.A. Nova Gliwice 28 43 18 7 3 106-54
2. Jard Gliwice 28 39 18 3 7 135-73
3. Suw-Tor Łódź 28 37 16 5 7 108-70
4. Lipnik-Rekord Bielsko Biała 28 36 14 8 6 111-70
5. Team Legnica 28 23 10 3 15 92-103
6. Team Bielsko Biała 28 21 8 5 15 93-128
7. Energetyk Jaworzno 28 20 8 4 16 88-105
8. Promont Kielce 28 5 1 3 24 54-184

 

Kolejka 1    
Energetyk Jaworzno 1-3 1-9 Suw-Tor Łódź
Team Legnica 2-6 2-4 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Team Bielsko Biała 6-2 4-4 Promont Kielce
Jard Gliwice 2-4 8-5 Lipnik Bielsko Biała
Kolejka 2    
P.A. Nova Gliwice 4-1 6-4 Team Bielsko Biała
Promont Kielce 2-4 3-5 Team Legnica
Lipnik Bielsko Biała 1-3 5-4 Energetyk Jaworzno
Suw - Tor Łódź 3-2 1-6 Jard Gliwice
Kolejka 3    
Team Bielsko Biała 4-3 7-5 Team Legnica
Promont Kielce 3-4 1-5 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Jard Gliwice 4-1 4-4 Energetyk Jaworzno
Suw - Tor Łódź 2-2 2-2 Lipnik Bielsko Biała
Kolejka 4    
Energetyk Jaworzno 3-2 2-2 Team Bielsko Biała
Team Legnica 0-3 3-4 Jard Gliwice
Lipnik Bielsko Biała 9-1 7-1 Promont Kielce
P.A. Nova Gliwice 2-0 1-2 Suw-Tor Łódź
Kolejka 5    
Promont Kielce 6-1 2-3 Energetyk Jaworzno
Team Bielsko Biała 2-2 3-1 Lipnik Bielsko Biała
Team Legnica 2-6 6-2 Suw - Tor Łódź
Jard Gliwice 3-1 3-3 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Kolejka 6    
Energetyk Jaworzno 5-4 2-4 Team Legnica
Suw - Tor Łódź 7-2 8-0 Promont Kielce
Team Bielsko Biała 2-3 7-4 Jard Gliwice
P.A. Nova Gliwice 1-2 3-3 Lipnik Bielsko Biała
Kolejka 7    
Energetyk Jaworzno 1-1 0-5 wo P.A. Nova Gliwice
Suw - Tor Łódź 6-6 9-2 Team Bielsko Biała
Lipnik Bielsko Biała 3-4 6-1 Team Legnica
Jard Gliwice 13-0 15-1 Promont Kielce
Kolejka 8    
Suw-Tor Łódź 4-2 3-2 Energetyk Jaworzno
P A. Nova Gliwice 4-3 1-1 Team Legnica
Promont Kielce 4-4 0-4 Team Bielsko Biała
Lipnik Bielsko Biała 6-3 2-2 Jard Gliwice
Kolejka 9    
Team Bielsko Biała 1-3 3-6 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Team Legnica 2-2 5-2 Promont Kielce
Energetyk Jaworzno 3-6 3-3 Lipnik Bielsko Biała
Jard Gliwice 3-2 2-1 Suw - Tor Łódź
Kolejka 10    
Team Legnica 6-2 9-2 Team Bielsko Biała
P.A. Nova Gliwice 8-0 7-1 Promont Kielce
Energetyk Jaworzno 0-2 3-4 Jard Gliwice
Lipnik Bielsko Biała 3-1 1-4 Suw - Tor Łódź
Kolejka 11    
Team Bielsko Biała 5-2 3-13 Energetyk Jaworzno
Jard Gliwice 2-3 4-2 Team Legnica
Promont Kielce 2-9 2-7 Lipnik Bielsko Biała
Suw-Tor Łódź 4-4 2-2 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Kolejka 12    
Energetyk Jaworzno 5-2 10-1 Promont Kielce
Lipnik Bielsko Biała 5-1 6-0 Team Bielsko Biała
Suw - Tor Łódź 6-1 5-3 Team Legnica
P.A. Nova Gliwice 2-1 3-2 Jard Gliwice
Kolejka 13    
Team Legnica 4-3 3-5 Energetyk Jaworzno
Promont Kielce 1-3 4-6 Suw - Tor Łódź
Jard Gliwice 6-3 7-6 Team Bielsko Biała
Lipnik Bielsko Biała 2-2 1-5 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Kolejka 14    
P.A. Nova Gliwice 6-2 7-4 Energetyk Jaworzno
Team Bielsko Biała 3-4 4-3 Suw - Tor Łódź
Team Legnica 2-5 3-3 Lipnik Bielsko Biała
Promont Kielce 2-6 3-17 Jard Gliwice
Najlepsi strzelcy
1 Filosek Andrzej Jard Gliwice 50
2 Majka Andrzej Energetyk Jaworzno 46
3 Piechówka Adam Lipnik Bielsko Biała 40
4 Szymański Andrzej Centrum Bielsko Biała 38
5 Kałuża Dariusz Jard Gliwice 28
6 Kuchciak Krzysztof Suw-Tor Łódź 27
7 Szal Andrzej Lipnik Bielsko Biała 23
8 Fortuna Jacek P A. Nova Gliwice 20
9 Rudnicki Konrad Suw-Tor Łódz 17
 
Newsletter

Zapisz się do newslettera i bądź na bieżąco