Z niecierpliwością oczekujemy na początek sezonu 2017/2018

zawodnik klub żółte czerwone
1 Igor  Sobalczyk Igor Sobalczyk Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 5 1
2 Jacek Burglin Jacek Burglin AZS UG Gdańsk 5 1
3 Kamil Musiał Kamil Musiał AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 4 1
4 Wojciech Pawicki Wojciech Pawicki AZS UG Gdańsk 4 1
5 Michał Skórski Michał Skórski Solne Miasto Wieliczka 4 1
6 Dariusz Słowińśki Dariusz Słowińśki Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2 1
7 Nicolae Neagu Nicolae Neagu FC Toruń 2 1
8 Marek Steinborn Marek Steinborn Red Devils Chojnice 1 1
9 Mateusz Gepert Mateusz Gepert Pogoń '04 Szczecin 11 0
10 Patryk Laskowski Patryk Laskowski AZS UG Gdańsk 10 0
11 Adrian Skrzypek Adrian Skrzypek Red Dragons Pniewy 8 0
12 Mateusz Jakubiak Mateusz Jakubiak Pogoń '04 Szczecin 8 0
13 Daniel  Krawczyk Daniel Krawczyk Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 7 0
14 Maksym  Pautiak Maksym Pautiak Piast Gliwice 7 0
15 Tomasz  Golly Tomasz Golly Clearex Chorzów 7 0
16 Ivan Lopez Del Pino Ivan Lopez Del Pino FC Toruń 7 0
17 Dominik Depta Dominik Depta AZS UG Gdańsk 7 0
18 Maciej Osłowski Maciej Osłowski AZS UG Gdańsk 7 0
19 Artur Popławski Artur Popławski Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 0
20 Tomasz  Szczurek Tomasz Szczurek Piast Gliwice 6 0
21 Mikołaj  Zastawnik Mikołaj Zastawnik Clearex Chorzów 6 0
22 Michał Roj Michał Roj Red Dragons Pniewy 6 0
23 Rafał Roj Rafał Roj Red Dragons Pniewy 6 0
24 Kamil Nowakowski Kamil Nowakowski Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 6 0
25 Jędrzej  Jasiński Jędrzej Jasiński AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 6 0
26 Kamil Kmiecik Kamil Kmiecik AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 6 0
27 Tomasz Kriezel Tomasz Kriezel AZS UG Gdańsk 6 0
28 Mikołaj Kreft Mikołaj Kreft AZS UG Gdańsk 6 0
29 Krystian Grochalski Krystian Grochalski Solne Miasto Wieliczka 6 0
30 Maciej Mizgajski Maciej Mizgajski Piast Gliwice 5 0
31 Przemysław  Dewucki Przemysław Dewucki Piast Gliwice 5 0
32 Przemyslaw Laskowski Przemyslaw Laskowski Red Devils Chojnice 5 0
33 Andrzej Koryciński Andrzej Koryciński Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 5 0
34 Grzegorz Nowak Grzegorz Nowak Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 5 0
35 Dominik Solecki Dominik Solecki Pogoń '04 Szczecin 5 0
36 Daniel Maćkiewicz Daniel Maćkiewicz Pogoń '04 Szczecin 5 0
37 Piotr Myszor Piotr Myszor Solne Miasto Wieliczka 5 0
38 Daniel Suchan Daniel Suchan Solne Miasto Wieliczka 5 0
39 Marcin Stanisławski Marcin Stanisławski Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 4 0
40 Sebastian  Wojciechowski Sebastian Wojciechowski Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 4 0
41 Michał  Szymczak Michał Szymczak Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 4 0
42 Łukasz  Groszak Łukasz Groszak Piast Gliwice 4 0
43 Paweł  Barański Paweł Barański Piast Gliwice 4 0
44 Michał  Widuch Michał Widuch Piast Gliwice 4 0
45 Tomasz  Lutecki Tomasz Lutecki Clearex Chorzów 4 0
46 Mateusz  Omylak Mateusz Omylak Clearex Chorzów 4 0
47 Szymon Łuszczek Szymon Łuszczek Clearex Chorzów 4 0
48 Vadym  Ivanov Vadym Ivanov Clearex Chorzów 4 0
49 Szymon Piasek Szymon Piasek Red Dragons Pniewy 4 0
50 Michał Ozorkiewicz Michał Ozorkiewicz Red Dragons Pniewy 4 0
51 Patryk Hoły Patryk Hoły Red Dragons Pniewy 4 0
52 Oskar Stankowiak Oskar Stankowiak Red Dragons Pniewy 4 0
53 Piotr Błaszyk Piotr Błaszyk Red Dragons Pniewy 4 0
54 Sebastian Wojciechowki Sebastian Wojciechowki Red Devils Chojnice 4 0
55 Kacper Konopacki Kacper Konopacki Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 4 0
56 Marek Bugański Marek Bugański Pogoń '04 Szczecin 4 0
57 Konrad Cebula Konrad Cebula Solne Miasto Wieliczka 4 0
58 Kamil Jeleń Kamil Jeleń Solne Miasto Wieliczka 4 0
59 Paweł Budniak Paweł Budniak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 0
60 Zbigniew Mirga Zbigniew Mirga Piast Gliwice 3 0
61 Taras  Tarasovich Taras Tarasovich Piast Gliwice 3 0
62 Mariusz  Seget Mariusz Seget Clearex Chorzów 3 0
63 Piotr Łopuch Piotr Łopuch Clearex Chorzów 3 0
64 Cleverson Lilton Pelc Fernandes Cleverson Lilton Pelc Fernandes FC Toruń 3 0
65 Sylwester Kieper Sylwester Kieper FC Toruń 3 0
66 Łukasz Frajtag Łukasz Frajtag Red Dragons Pniewy 3 0
67 Łukasz Sobański Łukasz Sobański Red Devils Chojnice 3 0
68 Mariusz Kaźmierczak Mariusz Kaźmierczak Red Devils Chojnice 3 0
69 Michał Długosz Michał Długosz Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 3 0
70 Adrian Niedźwiedzki Adrian Niedźwiedzki Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 3 0
71 Krzysztof  Salisz Krzysztof Salisz AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 3 0
72 Michał Kubik Michał Kubik Pogoń '04 Szczecin 3 0
73 Mateusz Cyman Mateusz Cyman AZS UG Gdańsk 3 0
74 Michał Horbacz Michał Horbacz AZS UG Gdańsk 3 0
75 Arkadiusz Lekki Arkadiusz Lekki Solne Miasto Wieliczka 3 0
76 Łukasz Biel Łukasz Biel Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 0
77 Roman Vakhula Roman Vakhula Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 0
78 Jan Janovsky Jan Janovsky Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 0
79 Robert Satora Robert Satora Piast Gliwice 2 0
80 Michał  Marciniak Michał Marciniak Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2 0
81 Mariusz  Milewski Mariusz Milewski Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2 0
82 Krzysztof  Piskorz Krzysztof Piskorz Piast Gliwice 2 0
83 Sebastian  Szadurski Sebastian Szadurski Piast Gliwice 2 0
84 Robert Gładczak Robert Gładczak Clearex Chorzów 2 0
85 Michał Wojciechowski Michał Wojciechowski FC Toruń 2 0
86 Marcin Mikołajewicz Marcin Mikołajewicz FC Toruń 2 0
87 Karol Czyszek Karol Czyszek FC Toruń 2 0
88 Mateusz Waszak Mateusz Waszak FC Toruń 2 0
89 Patryk Zdankiewicz Patryk Zdankiewicz Red Dragons Pniewy 2 0
90 Maciej Foltyn Maciej Foltyn Red Dragons Pniewy 2 0
91 Przemysław Michalski Przemysław Michalski Red Dragons Pniewy 2 0
92 Dariusz Rychłowski Dariusz Rychłowski Red Devils Chojnice 2 0
93 Michał Kartuszyński Michał Kartuszyński Red Devils Chojnice 2 0
94 Sebastian Kartuszyński Sebastian Kartuszyński Red Devils Chojnice 2 0
95 Kacper Ciechelski Kacper Ciechelski Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 2 0
96 Piotr Pietruszko Piotr Pietruszko Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 2 0
97 Kamil Kaczmar Kamil Kaczmar Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 2 0
98 Jarosław Radliński Jarosław Radliński Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 2 0
99 Kamil Łętkowski Kamil Łętkowski Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 2 0
100 Damian Wojtas Damian Wojtas AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 2 0
101 Mateusz Bednarczyk Mateusz Bednarczyk AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 2 0
102 Jakub Haase Jakub Haase AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 2 0
103 Sławomir Pękala Sławomir Pękala AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 2 0
104 Rafał Krzyśka Rafał Krzyśka AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 2 0
105 Oktawian  Solecki Oktawian Solecki Pogoń '04 Szczecin 2 0
106 Artur Jurczak Artur Jurczak Pogoń '04 Szczecin 2 0
107 Patryk Kubiszewski Patryk Kubiszewski AZS UG Gdańsk 2 0
108 Paweł Doroszko Paweł Doroszko Solne Miasto Wieliczka 2 0
109 Krystian Jaszczyński Krystian Jaszczyński Solne Miasto Wieliczka 2 0
110 Wojciech Przybył Wojciech Przybył Solne Miasto Wieliczka 2 0
111 Rafał Franz Rafał Franz Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 0
112 Radek Polašek Radek Polašek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 0
113 Michał Marek Michał Marek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 0
114 Michał Klaus Michał Klaus Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1 0
115 Marcin  Kiełpińśki Marcin Kiełpińśki Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1 0
116 Adam  Miłosiński Adam Miłosiński Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1 0
117 Arkadiusz  Szypczyński Arkadiusz Szypczyński Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1 0
118 Amadeusz  Pasierb Amadeusz Pasierb Piast Gliwice 1 0
119 Daniel  Wojtyna Daniel Wojtyna Clearex Chorzów 1 0
120 Mykola Morozov Mykola Morozov FC Toruń 1 0
121 Remegiusz Spychalski Remegiusz Spychalski FC Toruń 1 0
122 Jakub Budych Jakub Budych Red Dragons Pniewy 1 0
123 Vitaliy  Kolesnik Vitaliy Kolesnik Red Devils Chojnice 1 0
124 Mariusz Sawicki Mariusz Sawicki Red Devils Chojnice 1 0
125 Dominik Laskowski Dominik Laskowski Red Devils Chojnice 1 0
126 Patryk Drewek Patryk Drewek Red Devils Chojnice 1 0
127 Michał Bartnicki Michał Bartnicki Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 1 0
128 Mateusz Niedźwiedź Mateusz Niedźwiedź Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 1 0
129 Tomasz  Dura Tomasz Dura AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 1 0
130 Marcin Minkus Marcin Minkus AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 1 0
131 Marcin Krzywka Marcin Krzywka AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 1 0
132 Michał Cygnarowski Michał Cygnarowski AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 1 0
133 Jacek Hewlik Jacek Hewlik AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 1 0
134 Kacper Dudzik Kacper Dudzik AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 1 0
135 Adam Jonczyk Adam Jonczyk Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1 0
136 Kamil Lasik Kamil Lasik Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1 0
137 Oleksandr Shamotii Oleksandr Shamotii Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1 0
138 Tomasz Poźniak Tomasz Poźniak AZS UG Gdańsk 1 0
139 Mateusz Rafalski Mateusz Rafalski AZS UG Gdańsk 1 0
140 Maciej Urtnowski Maciej Urtnowski AZS UG Gdańsk 1 0
141 Daniel Bukowiec Daniel Bukowiec Solne Miasto Wieliczka 1 0
142 Michał Gąsior Michał Gąsior Solne Miasto Wieliczka 1 0
143 Oleksandr Bondar Oleksandr Bondar Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 0
144 Adrian Skrzypek Adrian Skrzypek Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
145 Patryk Hoły Patryk Hoły Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
146 Oskar Stankowiak Oskar Stankowiak Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
147 Kamil Kijak Kamil Kijak Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
148 Jakub Budych Jakub Budych Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
149 Piotr Błaszyk Piotr Błaszyk Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
150 Rafał Roj Rafał Roj Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
151 Zbigniew Mirga Zbigniew Mirga Piast Gliwice 0 0
152 Marcin Grzywa Marcin Grzywa Piast Gliwice 0 0
153 Tomasz  Czech Tomasz Czech Piast Gliwice 0 0
154 Przemysław  Dewucki Przemysław Dewucki Piast Gliwice 0 0
155 Marcin Grzywa Marcin Grzywa Piast Gliwice 0 0
156 Mateusz Krzymiński Mateusz Krzymiński Piast Gliwice 0 0
157 Michał Grecz Michał Grecz Piast Gliwice 0 0
158 Krzysztof Adamski Krzysztof Adamski Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 0
159 Michał  Widuch Michał Widuch Piast Gliwice 0 0
160 Mateusz  Olczak Mateusz Olczak Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 0
161 Krzysztof  Piskorz Krzysztof Piskorz Piast Gliwice 0 0
162 Sebastian  Szadurski Sebastian Szadurski Piast Gliwice 0 0
163 Michał Kałuża Michał Kałuża Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
164 Kamil Surmiak Kamil Surmiak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
165 Łukasz Biel Łukasz Biel Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
166 Tomasz Gąsior Tomasz Gąsior Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
167 Artur Popławski Artur Popławski Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
168 Rafał Franz Rafał Franz Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
169 Marcin  Szewczyk Marcin Szewczyk Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 0
170 Bartłomiej Nawrat Bartłomiej Nawrat Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
171 Szymon Cichy Szymon Cichy Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
172 Oleksandr Bondar Oleksandr Bondar Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
173 Michał Grecz Michał Grecz Piast Gliwice 0 0
174 Michał Marek Michał Marek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
175 Bartosz  Siadul Bartosz Siadul Piast Gliwice 0 0
176 Jan Janovsky Jan Janovsky Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
177 Paweł Budniak Paweł Budniak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
178 Daniel  Hajduk Daniel Hajduk Piast Gliwice 0 0
179 Paweł Kurowski Paweł Kurowski Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
180 Daniel Bukowiec Daniel Bukowiec Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
181 Paweł Doroszko Paweł Doroszko Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
182 Michał Gąsior Michał Gąsior Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
183 Damian  Purolczak Damian Purolczak Clearex Chorzów 0 0
184 Piotr Myszor Piotr Myszor Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
185 Arkadiusz Lekki Arkadiusz Lekki Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
186 Daniel Suchan Daniel Suchan Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
187 Konrad Cebula Konrad Cebula Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
188 Krystian Grochalski Krystian Grochalski Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
189 Krystian Jaszczyński Krystian Jaszczyński Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
190 Grzegorz Ławrowski Grzegorz Ławrowski Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
191 Kamil Jeleń Kamil Jeleń Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
192 Wojciech Przybył Wojciech Przybył Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
193 Michał Skórski Michał Skórski Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
194 Robert  Świtoń Robert Świtoń Clearex Chorzów 0 0
195 Michał Siwiecki Michał Siwiecki Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
196 Bartłomiej Krzywicki Bartłomiej Krzywicki Clearex Chorzów 0 0
197 Jędrzej  Jasiński Jędrzej Jasiński AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 0 0
198 Paweł Pstrusiński Paweł Pstrusiński Clearex Chorzów 0 0
199 Tomasz  Dura Tomasz Dura AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 0 0
200 Damian Ficek Damian Ficek Clearex Chorzów 0 0
201 Patryk  Puzio Patryk Puzio Clearex Chorzów 0 0
202 Krzysztof  Salisz Krzysztof Salisz AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 0 0
203 Esteban Jose Fresno Del Rio Esteban Jose Fresno Del Rio FC Toruń 0 0
204 Kamil Musiał Kamil Musiał AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 0 0
205 Mateusz Bednarczyk Mateusz Bednarczyk AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 0 0
206 Michał Cygnarowski Michał Cygnarowski AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 0 0
207 Jakub Haase Jakub Haase AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 0 0
208 Sławomir Pękala Sławomir Pękala AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 0 0
209 Jacek Hewlik Jacek Hewlik AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 0 0
210 Kamil Domański Kamil Domański FC Toruń 0 0
211 Michał Suchocki Michał Suchocki FC Toruń 0 0
212 Kamil Kmiecik Kamil Kmiecik AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 0 0
213 Kamil Naparło Kamil Naparło FC Toruń 0 0
214 Szymon Ciesielski Szymon Ciesielski FC Toruń 0 0
215 Oktawian  Solecki Oktawian Solecki Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
216 Dawid Kawka Dawid Kawka FC Toruń 0 0
217 Łukasz Cymański Łukasz Cymański Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
218 Mateusz Jakubiak Mateusz Jakubiak Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
219 Daniel Czepielewski Daniel Czepielewski Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
220 Adam Ozorkiewicz Adam Ozorkiewicz Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
221 Michał Śpiączka Michał Śpiączka Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
222 Mateusz Gepert Mateusz Gepert Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
223 Artur Jurczak Artur Jurczak Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
224 Kamil Kijak Kamil Kijak Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
225 Daniel Maćkiewicz Daniel Maćkiewicz Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
226 Łukasz Koszmider Łukasz Koszmider Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
227 Mateusz Osiński Mateusz Osiński AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
228 Artur Czarnowski Artur Czarnowski Red Devils Chojnice 0 0
229 Mateusz Cyman Mateusz Cyman AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
230 Karol Jączkowski Karol Jączkowski Red Devils Chojnice 0 0
231 Michał Olszewski Michał Olszewski AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
232 Wojciech Pawicki Wojciech Pawicki AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
233 Marcin Synoradzki Marcin Synoradzki Red Devils Chojnice 0 0
234 Tomasz Poźniak Tomasz Poźniak AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
235 Michał Mareś Michał Mareś Red Devils Chojnice 0 0
236 Michał Horbacz Michał Horbacz AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
237 Piotr Wardowski Piotr Wardowski Red Devils Chojnice 0 0
238 Mateusz Frymark Mateusz Frymark Red Devils Chojnice 0 0
239 Jacek Burglin Jacek Burglin AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
240 Michał Werner Michał Werner Red Devils Chojnice 0 0
241 Kamil Cybulski Kamil Cybulski Red Devils Chojnice 0 0
242 Maciej Osłowski Maciej Osłowski AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
243 Mikołaj Kreft Mikołaj Kreft AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
244 Robert Gładczak Robert Gładczak Clearex Chorzów 0 0
245 Tomasz  Golly Tomasz Golly Clearex Chorzów 0 0
246 Tomasz  Lutecki Tomasz Lutecki Clearex Chorzów 0 0
247 Mikołaj  Zastawnik Mikołaj Zastawnik Clearex Chorzów 0 0
248 Mariusz  Seget Mariusz Seget Clearex Chorzów 0 0
249 Mateusz  Omylak Mateusz Omylak Clearex Chorzów 0 0
250 Piotr Łopuch Piotr Łopuch Clearex Chorzów 0 0
251 Szymon Łuszczek Szymon Łuszczek Clearex Chorzów 0 0
252 FIlip Tomkowiak FIlip Tomkowiak Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 0 0
253 Robert  Świtoń Robert Świtoń Clearex Chorzów 0 0
254 Bartłomiej Krzywicki Bartłomiej Krzywicki Clearex Chorzów 0 0
255 Damian Tyżlik Damian Tyżlik Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 0 0
256 Vadym  Ivanov Vadym Ivanov Clearex Chorzów 0 0
257 Patryk  Puzio Patryk Puzio Clearex Chorzów 0 0
258 Tomasz Trznadel Tomasz Trznadel Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 0 0
259 Adrian Citko Adrian Citko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
260 Krystian Dawidziuk Krystian Dawidziuk MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
261 Marcin Firańczyk Marcin Firańczyk MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
262 Daniel  Gajdziński Daniel Gajdziński MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
263 Damian Grabowski Damian Grabowski MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
264 Daniel Langner Daniel Langner AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 0 0
265 Patryk  Hryckiewicz Patryk Hryckiewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
266 Norbert  Jendruczek Norbert Jendruczek MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
267 Krzysztof  Kożuszkiewicz Krzysztof Kożuszkiewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
268 Mateusz Lisowski Mateusz Lisowski MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
269 Vitalij Lisnychenko Vitalij Lisnychenko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
270 Mateusz Łukasiewicz Mateusz Łukasiewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
271 Łukasz Tosik Łukasz Tosik AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 0 0
272 Krzysztof Mojsik Krzysztof Mojsik MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
273 Mateusz Nakielski Mateusz Nakielski MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
274 Michał Osypiuk Michał Osypiuk MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
275 Adrian Packiewicz Adrian Packiewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
276 Jakub Szatyłowicz Jakub Szatyłowicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
277 Karol  Szczawiński Karol Szczawiński MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
278 Łukasz Bogdziewicz Łukasz Bogdziewicz AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 0 0
279 Kamil Dobrenko Kamil Dobrenko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
280 Kamil Lasik Kamil Lasik Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 0 0
281 Jakub Machlowski Jakub Machlowski Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 0 0
282 Jan Zachariasz Jan Zachariasz Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 0 0
283 Marcin Czech Marcin Czech Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 0 0
284 Łukasz Cymański Łukasz Cymański Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
285 Adrian Pater Adrian Pater Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 0 0
286 Adam Wędzony Adam Wędzony Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 0 0
287 Daniel Czepielewski Daniel Czepielewski Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
288 Sebstian Leszczak Sebstian Leszczak Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 0 0
289 Konrad Podobiński Konrad Podobiński Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 0 0
290 Adam Jonczyk Adam Jonczyk Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 0 0
291 Łukasz Żebrowski Łukasz Żebrowski Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
292 Andrzej Musiał Andrzej Musiał Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 0 0
293 Adam Przeniosło Adam Przeniosło Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 0 0
294 Dawid  Porębski Dawid Porębski Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 0 0
295 Dominik Solecki Dominik Solecki Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 0 0
296 Łukasz Doering Łukasz Doering Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
297 Roman Vakhula Roman Vakhula Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 0 0
298 Sergiy Koval Sergiy Koval Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 0 0
299 Arkadiusz Bociej Arkadiusz Bociej Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
300 Dawid Wędołowski Dawid Wędołowski FC Toruń 0 0
301 Bartosz Kawczak Bartosz Kawczak Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
302 Tomasz Kriezel Tomasz Kriezel FC Toruń 0 0
303 Krzysztof Elsner Krzysztof Elsner FC Toruń 0 0
304 Dariusz Rychłowski Dariusz Rychłowski FC Toruń 0 0
305 Łukasz Koszmider Łukasz Koszmider Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
306 Marcin Mrówczyński Marcin Mrówczyński FC Toruń 0 0
307 Mateusz Osiński Mateusz Osiński AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
308 Łukasz Leoniak Łukasz Leoniak Clearex Chorzów 0 0
309 Maciej Mizgajski Maciej Mizgajski Clearex Chorzów 0 0
310 Tomasz Musik Tomasz Musik AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
311 Karol Zdunek Karol Zdunek Clearex Chorzów 0 0
312 Paweł Friszkemut Paweł Friszkemut AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
313 Michał Kubik Michał Kubik Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
314 Michał Olszewski Michał Olszewski AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
315 Michal Seidler Michal Seidler Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
316 Krzysztof Iwanek Krzysztof Iwanek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
317 Paweł  Szombierski Paweł Szombierski Piast Gliwice 0 0
318 Aleksander Waszka Aleksander Waszka Piast Gliwice 0 0
319 Lukas Bonifacio  (Coquinho) Lukas Bonifacio (Coquinho) Piast Gliwice 0 0
320 Marek Bugański Marek Bugański Piast Gliwice 0 0
321 Marek Chojnacki Marek Chojnacki Piast Gliwice 0 0
322 Michał Dubiel Michał Dubiel Piast Gliwice 0 0
323 Kacper Sasiak Kacper Sasiak AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
324 Gustawo Machado Coutinho Gustawo Machado Coutinho Piast Gliwice 0 0
325 Kajetan Pytka Kajetan Pytka AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
326 Ariel Mnochy Ariel Mnochy Piast Gliwice 0 0
327 Dawid Mucha Dawid Mucha Piast Gliwice 0 0
328 Mateusz Danielczak Mateusz Danielczak Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
329 Dawid  Dymek Dawid Dymek Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
330 Wojciech Fleischer Wojciech Fleischer Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
331 Dominik Jankowski Dominik Jankowski Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
332 Paweł Kurowski Paweł Kurowski Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
333 Mateusz Kostecki Mateusz Kostecki Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
334 Gracjan Miałkas Gracjan Miałkas Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
335 Szymon Urtnowski Szymon Urtnowski Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
336 Adam Wachoński Adam Wachoński Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
337 Krystian Brzenk Krystian Brzenk AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 0 0
338 Bartosz Gruszczyński Bartosz Gruszczyński AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 0 0
339 Daniel Wojtyna Daniel Wojtyna AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 0 0
340 Tomasz Szczurek Tomasz Szczurek AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 0 0
341 Damian Ficek Damian Ficek AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 0 0
342 Mateusz Bucholc Mateusz Bucholc AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
343 Grzegorz Ławrowski Grzegorz Ławrowski Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
344 Mateusz  Wesserling Mateusz Wesserling AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
345 Oliwier Bławat Oliwier Bławat AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
346 Jakub Domżalski Jakub Domżalski AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
347 Bartosz Szloser Bartosz Szloser AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
348 Michał Siwiecki Michał Siwiecki Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
349 Kacper Sasiak Kacper Sasiak AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
350 Michał Kałuża Michał Kałuża Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
351 Michał Wiśniewski Michał Wiśniewski AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
352 Kamil Surmiak Kamil Surmiak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
353 Jakub Łozowski Jakub Łozowski Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
354 Patryk Jurys Patryk Jurys Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
355 Tomasz Gąsior Tomasz Gąsior Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
356 Sebastian Chrzczon Sebastian Chrzczon Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
357 Pedro Miguel  Fernandes Amorim Pedro Miguel Fernandes Amorim "Peru" Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
358 Oskar Czajkowski Oskar Czajkowski Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
359 Wojciech Łysoń Wojciech Łysoń Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
360 Mateusz Wilkosz Mateusz Wilkosz Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
361 Bartłomiej Nawrat Bartłomiej Nawrat Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
362 Damian Kęmpiński Damian Kęmpiński Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
363 Szymon Cichy Szymon Cichy Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
364 Igor Borowicz Igor Borowicz Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
365 Michał Wojciechowski Michał Wojciechowski FC Toruń 0 0
366 Marcin Mikołajewicz Marcin Mikołajewicz FC Toruń 0 0
367 Sylwester Kieper Sylwester Kieper FC Toruń 0 0
368 Mykola Morozov Mykola Morozov FC Toruń 0 0
369 Karol Czyszek Karol Czyszek FC Toruń 0 0
370 Mateusz Waszak Mateusz Waszak FC Toruń 0 0
371 Remigiusz Spychalski Remigiusz Spychalski FC Toruń 0 0
372 Kamil Domański Kamil Domański FC Toruń 0 0
373 Michał Suchocki Michał Suchocki FC Toruń 0 0
374 Nicolae Neagu Nicolae Neagu FC Toruń 0 0
375 Kamil Naparło Kamil Naparło FC Toruń 0 0
376 Dariusz Słowiński Dariusz Słowiński Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 0
377 Krzysztof Adamski Krzysztof Adamski Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 0
378 Marcin Stanisławski Marcin Stanisławski Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 0
379 Mateusz  Olczak Mateusz Olczak Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 0
380 Daniel  Krawczyk Daniel Krawczyk Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 0
381 Igor  Sobalczyk Igor Sobalczyk Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 0
382 Michał  Marciniak Michał Marciniak Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 0
383 Marcin  Kiełpińśki Marcin Kiełpińśki Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 0
384 Mariusz  Milewski Mariusz Milewski Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 0
385 Michał  Szymczak Michał Szymczak Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 0
386 Adam  Miłosiński Adam Miłosiński Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 0
387 Marcin  Szewczyk Marcin Szewczyk Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 0
388 Arkadiusz  Szypczyński Arkadiusz Szypczyński Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 0
389 Szymon Piasek Szymon Piasek Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
390 Michał Roj Michał Roj Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
391 Patryk Zdankiewicz Patryk Zdankiewicz Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
392 Łukasz Frajtag Łukasz Frajtag Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0