Z niecierpliwością oczekujemy na początek sezonu 2017/2018

zawodnik klub gole
1 Marcin Mikołajewicz Marcin Mikołajewicz FC Toruń 31
2 Łukasz Biel Łukasz Biel Rekord Bielsko-Biała 26
3 Daniel  Krawczyk Daniel Krawczyk Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 25
4 Michał  Marciniak Michał Marciniak Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 25
5 Przemysław  Dewucki Przemysław Dewucki Piast Gliwice 19
6 Michał Marek Michał Marek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 19
7 Artur Jurczak Artur Jurczak Pogoń '04 Szczecin 19
8 Oleksandr Bondar Oleksandr Bondar Rekord Bielsko-Biała 19
9 Michał Marek Michał Marek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 19
10 Mateusz Jakubiak Mateusz Jakubiak Pogoń '04 Szczecin 17
11 Paweł Budniak Paweł Budniak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 17
12 Maciej Mizgajski Maciej Mizgajski Piast Gliwice 16
13 Mikołaj  Zastawnik Mikołaj Zastawnik Clearex Chorzów 16
14 Cleverson Lilton Pelc Fernandes Cleverson Lilton Pelc Fernandes FC Toruń 15
15 Artur Popławski Artur Popławski Rekord Bielsko-Biała 15
16 Paweł  Barański Paweł Barański Piast Gliwice 14
17 Tomasz  Lutecki Tomasz Lutecki Clearex Chorzów 14
18 Vadym  Ivanov Vadym Ivanov Clearex Chorzów 14
19 Kamil Kaczmar Kamil Kaczmar Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 14
20 Mariusz  Milewski Mariusz Milewski Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 13
21 Piotr Myszor Piotr Myszor Solne Miasto Wieliczka 13
22 Radek Polašek Radek Polašek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 13
23 Tomasz  Golly Tomasz Golly Clearex Chorzów 12
24 Adam Jonczyk Adam Jonczyk Pogoń '04 Szczecin 12
25 Rafał Franz Rafał Franz Rekord Bielsko-Biała 12
26 Adrian Skrzypek Adrian Skrzypek Red Dragons Pniewy 11
27 Tomasz  Dura Tomasz Dura AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 11
28 Michał Kubik Michał Kubik Pogoń '04 Szczecin 11
29 Roman Vakhula Roman Vakhula Rekord Bielsko-Biała 11
30 Michał Wojciechowski Michał Wojciechowski FC Toruń 10
31 Mariusz Kaźmierczak Mariusz Kaźmierczak Red Devils Chojnice 10
32 Daniel Maćkiewicz Daniel Maćkiewicz Pogoń '04 Szczecin 10
33 Tomasz Kriezel Tomasz Kriezel AZS UG Gdańsk 10
34 Marcin Stanisławski Marcin Stanisławski Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 9
35 Igor  Sobalczyk Igor Sobalczyk Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 9
36 Piotr Łopuch Piotr Łopuch Clearex Chorzów 9
37 Kacper Konopacki Kacper Konopacki Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 9
38 Mateusz Cyman Mateusz Cyman AZS UG Gdańsk 9
39 Wojciech Pawicki Wojciech Pawicki AZS UG Gdańsk 9
40 Maciej Osłowski Maciej Osłowski AZS UG Gdańsk 9
41 Sebastian  Wojciechowski Sebastian Wojciechowski Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 8
42 Krzysztof  Piskorz Krzysztof Piskorz Piast Gliwice 8
43 Sebastian Wojciechowki Sebastian Wojciechowki Red Devils Chojnice 8
44 Jędrzej  Jasiński Jędrzej Jasiński AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 8
45 Krzysztof  Salisz Krzysztof Salisz AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 8
46 Kamil Kmiecik Kamil Kmiecik AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 8
47 Dominik Depta Dominik Depta AZS UG Gdańsk 8
48 Michał Skórski Michał Skórski Solne Miasto Wieliczka 8
49 Michał  Szymczak Michał Szymczak Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 7
50 Maksym  Pautiak Maksym Pautiak Piast Gliwice 7
51 Piotr Błaszyk Piotr Błaszyk Red Dragons Pniewy 7
52 Michał Bartnicki Michał Bartnicki Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 7
53 Kamil Musiał Kamil Musiał AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 7
54 Michał Cygnarowski Michał Cygnarowski AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 7
55 Jacek Hewlik Jacek Hewlik AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 7
56 Dominik Solecki Dominik Solecki Pogoń '04 Szczecin 7
57 Patryk Laskowski Patryk Laskowski AZS UG Gdańsk 7
58 Krystian Grochalski Krystian Grochalski Solne Miasto Wieliczka 7
59 Kamil Jeleń Kamil Jeleń Solne Miasto Wieliczka 7
60 Jan Janovsky Jan Janovsky Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7
61 Ivan Lopez Del Pino Ivan Lopez Del Pino FC Toruń 6
62 Sylwester Kieper Sylwester Kieper FC Toruń 6
63 Szymon Piasek Szymon Piasek Red Dragons Pniewy 6
64 Michał Ozorkiewicz Michał Ozorkiewicz Red Dragons Pniewy 6
65 Grzegorz Nowak Grzegorz Nowak Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 6
66 Tomasz Poźniak Tomasz Poźniak AZS UG Gdańsk 6
67 Maciej Urtnowski Maciej Urtnowski AZS UG Gdańsk 6
68 Mikołaj Kreft Mikołaj Kreft AZS UG Gdańsk 6
69 Konrad Cebula Konrad Cebula Solne Miasto Wieliczka 6
70 Mateusz  Olczak Mateusz Olczak Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 5
71 Taras  Tarasovich Taras Tarasovich Piast Gliwice 5
72 Piotr Wardowski Piotr Wardowski Red Devils Chojnice 5
73 Kamil Nowakowski Kamil Nowakowski Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 5
74 Piotr Pietruszko Piotr Pietruszko Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 5
75 Damian Wojtas Damian Wojtas AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 5
76 Mateusz Gepert Mateusz Gepert Pogoń '04 Szczecin 5
77 Daniel Bukowiec Daniel Bukowiec Solne Miasto Wieliczka 5
78 Wojciech Przybył Wojciech Przybył Solne Miasto Wieliczka 5
79 Karol Czyszek Karol Czyszek FC Toruń 4
80 Michał Suchocki Michał Suchocki FC Toruń 4
81 Andrzej Koryciński Andrzej Koryciński Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 4
82 Łukasz Cymański Łukasz Cymański Pogoń '04 Szczecin 4
83 Tomasz Musik Tomasz Musik AZS UG Gdańsk 4
84 Zbigniew Mirga Zbigniew Mirga Piast Gliwice 3
85 Mateusz  Omylak Mateusz Omylak Clearex Chorzów 3
86 Szymon Łuszczek Szymon Łuszczek Clearex Chorzów 3
87 Łukasz Frajtag Łukasz Frajtag Red Dragons Pniewy 3
88 Patryk Hoły Patryk Hoły Red Dragons Pniewy 3
89 Oskar Stankowiak Oskar Stankowiak Red Dragons Pniewy 3
90 Vitaliy  Kolesnik Vitaliy Kolesnik Red Devils Chojnice 3
91 Marek Steinborn Marek Steinborn Red Devils Chojnice 3
92 Adrian Niedźwiedzki Adrian Niedźwiedzki Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 3
93 Kamil Łętkowski Kamil Łętkowski Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 3
94 Michał Horbacz Michał Horbacz AZS UG Gdańsk 3
95 Patryk Kubiszewski Patryk Kubiszewski AZS UG Gdańsk 3
96 Arkadiusz Lekki Arkadiusz Lekki Solne Miasto Wieliczka 3
97 Daniel Suchan Daniel Suchan Solne Miasto Wieliczka 3
98 Robert Satora Robert Satora Piast Gliwice 2
99 Marcin  Kiełpińśki Marcin Kiełpińśki Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2
100 Michał Grecz Michał Grecz Piast Gliwice 2
101 Robert Gładczak Robert Gładczak Clearex Chorzów 2
102 Robert  Świtoń Robert Świtoń Clearex Chorzów 2
103 Mykola Morozov Mykola Morozov FC Toruń 2
104 Mateusz Waszak Mateusz Waszak FC Toruń 2
105 Remegiusz Spychalski Remegiusz Spychalski FC Toruń 2
106 Patryk Zdankiewicz Patryk Zdankiewicz Red Dragons Pniewy 2
107 Maciej Foltyn Maciej Foltyn Red Dragons Pniewy 2
108 Łukasz Sobański Łukasz Sobański Red Devils Chojnice 2
109 Dariusz Rychłowski Dariusz Rychłowski Red Devils Chojnice 2
110 Sebastian Kartuszyński Sebastian Kartuszyński Red Devils Chojnice 2
111 Marcin Minkus Marcin Minkus AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 2
112 Sławomir Pękala Sławomir Pękala AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 2
113 Marek Bugański Marek Bugański Pogoń '04 Szczecin 2
114 Mateusz Osiński Mateusz Osiński AZS UG Gdańsk 2
115 Michał Gąsior Michał Gąsior Solne Miasto Wieliczka 2
116 Szymon Cichy Szymon Cichy Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2
117 Igor Borowicz Igor Borowicz Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2
118 Tomasz  Szczurek Tomasz Szczurek Piast Gliwice 1
119 Marcin Grzywa Marcin Grzywa Piast Gliwice 1
120 Michał Klaus Michał Klaus Futsal Team Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1
121 Sebastian  Szadurski Sebastian Szadurski Piast Gliwice 1
122 Damian  Purolczak Damian Purolczak Clearex Chorzów 1
123 Kamil Kijak Kamil Kijak Red Dragons Pniewy 1
124 Przemysław Michalski Przemysław Michalski Red Dragons Pniewy 1
125 Karol Jączkowski Karol Jączkowski Red Devils Chojnice 1
126 Przemyslaw Laskowski Przemyslaw Laskowski Red Devils Chojnice 1
127 Mariusz Sawicki Mariusz Sawicki Red Devils Chojnice 1
128 Michał Kartuszyński Michał Kartuszyński Red Devils Chojnice 1
129 Dominik Laskowski Dominik Laskowski Red Devils Chojnice 1
130 Michał Długosz Michał Długosz Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 1
131 Jarosław Radliński Jarosław Radliński Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 1
132 Jakub Haase Jakub Haase AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 1
133 Kacper Dudzik Kacper Dudzik AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 1
134 Kamil Lasik Kamil Lasik Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1
135 Oleksandr Shamotii Oleksandr Shamotii Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1
136 Jacek Burglin Jacek Burglin AZS UG Gdańsk 1
137 Paweł Doroszko Paweł Doroszko Solne Miasto Wieliczka 1