• 12.01.2018 Piątek 311
  • 12.01.2018 Piątek 53
  • 12.01.2018 Piątek 35
  • 13.01.2018 Sobota 62
zawodnik klub gole
1 Michal Seidler Michal Seidler Rekord Bielsko-Biała 20
2 Paweł Budniak Paweł Budniak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 18
3 Marcin Mikołajewicz Marcin Mikołajewicz FC Toruń 18
4 Daniel  Krawczyk Daniel Krawczyk Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 18
5 Oleksandr Bondar Oleksandr Bondar Rekord Bielsko-Biała 16
6 Michał  Marciniak Michał Marciniak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 13
7 Igor  Sobalczyk Igor Sobalczyk Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 12
8 Mateusz Lisowski Mateusz Lisowski MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 11
9 Przemysław  Dewucki Przemysław Dewucki Piast Gliwice 10
10 Mateusz Cyman Mateusz Cyman AZS UG Gdańsk 10
11 Marcin Firańczyk Marcin Firańczyk MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 10
12 Rafał Franz Rafał Franz Rekord Bielsko-Biała 9
13 Sebastian Leszczak Sebastian Leszczak Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 9
14 Mateusz Kostecki Mateusz Kostecki Red Dragons Pniewy 9
15 Adrian Skrzypek Adrian Skrzypek Red Dragons Pniewy 8
16 Łukasz Biel Łukasz Biel Rekord Bielsko-Biała 8
17 Artur Popławski Artur Popławski Rekord Bielsko-Biała 8
18 Michał Marek Michał Marek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 8
19 Mateusz Jakubiak Mateusz Jakubiak Pogoń '04 Szczecin 8
20 Tomasz Poźniak Tomasz Poźniak AZS UG Gdańsk 8
21 Michał Kubik Michał Kubik Rekord Bielsko-Biała 8
22 Piotr Błaszyk Piotr Błaszyk Red Dragons Pniewy 7
23 Tomasz Szczurek Tomasz Szczurek AZS UŚ Katowice 7
24 Kamil Surmiak Kamil Surmiak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6
25 Wojciech Przybył Wojciech Przybył MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 6
26 Artur Jurczak Artur Jurczak Pogoń '04 Szczecin 6
27 Maciej Osłowski Maciej Osłowski AZS UG Gdańsk 6
28 Robert  Świtoń Robert Świtoń Clearex Chorzów 6
29 Vadym  Ivanov Vadym Ivanov Clearex Chorzów 6
30 Maciej Mizgajski Maciej Mizgajski Clearex Chorzów 6
31 Mariusz  Milewski Mariusz Milewski Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 6
32 Michał  Szymczak Michał Szymczak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 6
33 Łukasz Frajtag Łukasz Frajtag Red Dragons Pniewy 6
34 Michał Horbacz Michał Horbacz AZS UG Gdańsk 5
35 Tomasz  Golly Tomasz Golly Clearex Chorzów 5
36 Vitalij Lisnychenko Vitalij Lisnychenko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 5
37 Roman Vakhula Roman Vakhula Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 5
38 Tomasz Kriezel Tomasz Kriezel FC Toruń 5
39 Mateusz  Wesserling Mateusz Wesserling AZS UG Gdańsk 5
40 Sebastian  Szadurski Sebastian Szadurski Piast Gliwice 4
41 Piotr Myszor Piotr Myszor MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 4
42 Michał Skórski Michał Skórski MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 4
43 Jędrzej  Jasiński Jędrzej Jasiński AZS UŚ Katowice 4
44 Daniel Maćkiewicz Daniel Maćkiewicz Pogoń '04 Szczecin 4
45 Wojciech Pawicki Wojciech Pawicki AZS UG Gdańsk 4
46 Mikołaj Kreft Mikołaj Kreft AZS UG Gdańsk 4
47 Mikołaj  Zastawnik Mikołaj Zastawnik Clearex Chorzów 4
48 Krzysztof Elsner Krzysztof Elsner FC Toruń 4
49 Gustawo Machado Coutinho Gustawo Machado Coutinho Piast Gliwice 4
50 Paweł Hady Paweł Hady MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 4
51 Michał Grecz Michał Grecz Piast Gliwice 3
52 Arkadiusz Lekki Arkadiusz Lekki MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 3
53 Konrad Cebula Konrad Cebula MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 3
54 Kamil Musiał Kamil Musiał AZS UŚ Katowice 3
55 Robert Gładczak Robert Gładczak Clearex Chorzów 3
56 Mariusz  Seget Mariusz Seget Clearex Chorzów 3
57 Adrian Citko Adrian Citko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 3
58 Damian Grabowski Damian Grabowski MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 3
59 Mateusz Łukasiewicz Mateusz Łukasiewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 3
60 Marcin Czech Marcin Czech Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 3
61 Dawid  Porębski Dawid Porębski Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 3
62 Dominik Solecki Dominik Solecki Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 3
63 Sergiy Koval Sergiy Koval Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 3
64 Marcin Mrówczyński Marcin Mrówczyński FC Toruń 3
65 Pedro Miguel  Fernandes Amorim Pedro Miguel Fernandes Amorim Pogoń '04 Szczecin 3
66 Michał Wojciechowski Michał Wojciechowski FC Toruń 3
67 Remigiusz Spychalski Remigiusz Spychalski FC Toruń 3
68 Patryk Hoły Patryk Hoły Red Dragons Pniewy 2
69 Oskar Stankowiak Oskar Stankowiak Red Dragons Pniewy 2
70 Marcin Grzywa Marcin Grzywa Piast Gliwice 2
71 Jan Janovsky Jan Janovsky Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2
72 Oktawian  Solecki Oktawian Solecki Pogoń '04 Szczecin 2
73 Łukasz Cymański Łukasz Cymański Pogoń '04 Szczecin 2
74 Szymon Łuszczek Szymon Łuszczek Clearex Chorzów 2
75 Norbert  Jędruczek Norbert Jędruczek MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2
76 Adrian Pater Adrian Pater Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 2
77 Andrzej Musiał Andrzej Musiał Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 2
78 Adam Przeniosło Adam Przeniosło Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 2
79 Lukas Bonifacio Lukas Bonifacio Piast Gliwice 2
80 Marek Bugański Marek Bugański Piast Gliwice 2
81 Ariel Mnochy Ariel Mnochy Piast Gliwice 2
82 Daniel Wojtyna Daniel Wojtyna AZS UŚ Katowice 2
83 Daniel Szklarz Daniel Szklarz Pogoń '04 Szczecin 2
84 Mateusz Waszak Mateusz Waszak FC Toruń 2
85 Kamil Jackiewicz Kamil Jackiewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2
86 Marcin Stanisławski Marcin Stanisławski Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2
87 Mateusz  Olczak Mateusz Olczak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2
88 Mateusz Cyman Mateusz Cyman FC Toruń 2
89 Dominik Solecki Dominik Solecki Red Dragons Pniewy 2
90 Zbigniew Mirga Zbigniew Mirga Piast Gliwice 1
91 Krzysztof  Piskorz Krzysztof Piskorz Piast Gliwice 1
92 Michał Kałuża Michał Kałuża Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1
93 Tomasz Gąsior Tomasz Gąsior Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1
94 Bartłomiej Nawrat Bartłomiej Nawrat Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1
95 Krzysztof  Salisz Krzysztof Salisz AZS UŚ Katowice 1
96 Michał Cygnarowski Michał Cygnarowski AZS UŚ Katowice 1
97 Sławomir Pękala Sławomir Pękala AZS UŚ Katowice 1
98 Jacek Hewlik Jacek Hewlik AZS UŚ Katowice 1
99 Kamil Kmiecik Kamil Kmiecik AZS UŚ Katowice 1
100 Mateusz Gepert Mateusz Gepert Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1
101 Mateusz Osiński Mateusz Osiński AZS UG Gdańsk 1
102 Michał Olszewski Michał Olszewski AZS UG Gdańsk 1
103 Mateusz  Omylak Mateusz Omylak Clearex Chorzów 1
104 Patryk  Hryckiewicz Patryk Hryckiewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1
105 Krzysztof  Kożuszkiewicz Krzysztof Kożuszkiewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1
106 Michał Osypiuk Michał Osypiuk MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1
107 Adam Wędzony Adam Wędzony Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 1
108 Konrad Podobiński Konrad Podobiński Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 1
109 Adam Jonczyk Adam Jonczyk Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 1
110 Sebastian Chrzczon Sebastian Chrzczon Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1
111 Tomasz Bieda Tomasz Bieda MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 1
112 Sylwester Kieper Sylwester Kieper FC Toruń 1
113 Maksym Pautiak Maksym Pautiak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1
114 Mykola Morozov Mykola Morozov FC Toruń 1
115 Karol Czyszek Karol Czyszek FC Toruń 1
116 Konrad Prawucki Konrad Prawucki Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1
117 Roman  Vakhula Roman Vakhula Red Dragons Pniewy 1
118 Szymon Piasek Szymon Piasek Red Dragons Pniewy 1
119 Bartosz Kawczak Bartosz Kawczak Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1
120 Piotr Wardowski Piotr Wardowski AZS UG Gdańsk 1