zawodnik klub wynik
1 Artur Popławski Artur Popławski Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7
2 Tomasz Kriezel Tomasz Kriezel Constract Lubawa 6
3 Paweł Budniak Paweł Budniak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6
4 Matheus Ribeiro Ferreira Matheus Ribeiro Ferreira Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6
5 Pedro De Oliveira Silva Pedro De Oliveira Silva Constract Lubawa 6
6 Oleksandr Kolesnykov Oleksandr Kolesnykov Słoneczny Stok Jagiellonia Białystok 5
7 Sebastian Leszczak Sebastian Leszczak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4
8 Maksym Pautiak Maksym Pautiak Widzew Łódź 4
9 Rafael Nunes Cadini Rafael Nunes Cadini Piast Gliwice 3
10 Michał Kubik Michał Kubik Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3
11 Romero Amaro German Romero Amaro German Red Dragons Pniewy 3
12 Minor Lineker Cabalceta Chavarria Minor Lineker Cabalceta Chavarria BSF ABJ Bochnia 3
13 Kamil Kucharski Kamil Kucharski Dreman Opole Komprachcice 3
14 Piotr Matras Piotr Matras BSF ABJ Bochnia 3
15 Daniel Gallego Garcia Daniel Gallego Garcia FC Reiter Toruń 3
16 Adrian  Citko Adrian Citko Słoneczny Stok Jagiellonia Białystok 3
17 Jakub Raszkowski Jakub Raszkowski Constract Lubawa 3
18 Krzysztof Salisz Krzysztof Salisz Clearex Chorzów 3
19 Vinicius Teixeira Drummond Lonza Vinicius Teixeira Drummond Lonza Piast Gliwice 2
20 Dominik Śmiałkowski Dominik Śmiałkowski Piast Gliwice 2
21 Adrian Skrzypek Adrian Skrzypek Red Dragons Pniewy 2
22 Adam Wędzony Adam Wędzony BSF ABJ Bochnia 2
23 Breno Bertoline Dendal Rosa Breno Bertoline Dendal Rosa Piast Gliwice 2
24 Wojciech Przybył Wojciech Przybył BSF ABJ Bochnia 2
25 Viacheslav Kozhemiaka Viacheslav Kozhemiaka Widzew Łódź 2
26 Douglas Neutzling Ferreira Douglas Neutzling Ferreira GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 2
27 Arkadiusz Szypczyński Arkadiusz Szypczyński Dreman Opole Komprachcice 2
28 Dominik Solecki Dominik Solecki GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 2
29 Yvaaldo De Macedo Gomes Yvaaldo De Macedo Gomes GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 2
30 Tomasz Czech Tomasz Czech Dreman Opole Komprachcice 2
31 Daniel Blanco Mendez Daniel Blanco Mendez BSF ABJ Bochnia 2
32 Patryk Hoły Patryk Hoły Red Dragons Pniewy 2
33 Felipe Deyvisson De Freitas Felipe Deyvisson De Freitas Dreman Opole Komprachcice 2
34 Maciej Mizgajski Maciej Mizgajski Clearex Chorzów 2
35 Vinicius Lazzaretti Vinicius Lazzaretti Piast Gliwice 2
36 Serhii Lapa Serhii Lapa AZS UŚ Katowice 2
37 Brayan Parra Toloza Brayan Parra Toloza Dreman Opole Komprachcice 2
38 Andrzej Musiał Andrzej Musiał BSF ABJ Bochnia 1
39 Arkadiusz Budzyn Arkadiusz Budzyn BSF ABJ Bochnia 1
40 Sebastian Brocki Sebastian Brocki Clearex Chorzów 1
41 Kevin Kollar Kevin Kollar BSF ABJ Bochnia 1
42 Mateusz Lisowski Mateusz Lisowski Słoneczny Stok Jagiellonia Białystok 1
43 Marcin Mrówczyński Marcin Mrówczyński FC Reiter Toruń 1
44 Kamil Surmiak Kamil Surmiak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1
45 Dominik Wilk Dominik Wilk AZS UŚ Katowice 1
46 Roman Vakhula Roman Vakhula AZS UŚ Katowice 1
47 Andre Luiz De Lima Silva Andre Luiz De Lima Silva Legia Warszawa 1
48 Mateusz Mrowiec Mateusz Mrowiec Piast Gliwice 1
49 Janis Pastars Janis Pastars Red Devils Chojnice 1
50 Oleh Nehela Oleh Nehela Red Devils Chojnice 1
51 Jani Korpela Jani Korpela Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1
52 Kacper Konopacki Kacper Konopacki GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 1
53 Kacper Kędra Kacper Kędra GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 1
54 Oskar Stankowiak Oskar Stankowiak Red Dragons Pniewy 1
55 Maciej Jankowski Maciej Jankowski Constract Lubawa 1
56 Michał Klaus Michał Klaus AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 1
57 Jakub Maślak Jakub Maślak AZS UŚ Katowice 1
58 Vitaliy Kolesnik Vitaliy Kolesnik Red Devils Chojnice 1
59 Maksym Kisielov Maksym Kisielov AZS UŚ Katowice 1
60 Cristian Camilo Neme Vargas Cristian Camilo Neme Vargas Słoneczny Stok Jagiellonia Białystok 1
61 Jaakko Ilkka Johannes Alasuutari Jaakko Ilkka Johannes Alasuutari Constract Lubawa 1
62 Ramon Rabello Tubau Ramon Rabello Tubau Constract Lubawa 1
63 Bartłomiej Nawrat Bartłomiej Nawrat Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1
64 Stefan Rakić Stefan Rakić Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1
65 Mikołaj Zastawnik Mikołaj Zastawnik Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1
66 Remigiusz Spychalski Remigiusz Spychalski FC Reiter Toruń 1
67 Davidson Do Nascimento Silva Davidson Do Nascimento Silva Legia Warszawa 1
68 Radosław Marcinkowski Radosław Marcinkowski Legia Warszawa 1
69 Robert Świtoń Robert Świtoń GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 1
70 Bruno Alexandre Martins Graca Bruno Alexandre Martins Graca Piast Gliwice 1
71 Michał Knajdrowski Michał Knajdrowski Legia Warszawa 1
72 Piotr Błaszyk Piotr Błaszyk Red Dragons Pniewy 1
73 Patryk Szczepaniak Patryk Szczepaniak FC Reiter Toruń 1
74 Sebastian Vargas Otero Sebastian Vargas Otero Constract Lubawa 1
75 Rajmund Siecla Rajmund Siecla GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 1
76 Luiz Fernando Teixeira Filho Luiz Fernando Teixeira Filho Red Devils Chojnice 1
77 Marcin Stanisławski Marcin Stanisławski Widzew Łódź 1
78 Daniel Krawczyk Daniel Krawczyk Widzew Łódź 1
79 Jacek Stefanowicz Jacek Stefanowicz Słoneczny Stok Jagiellonia Białystok 1
80 Grzegorz Makal Grzegorz Makal Słoneczny Stok Jagiellonia Białystok 1
81 Denys Blank Denys Blank Dreman Opole Komprachcice 1
82 Miguel Angelo Parreira Pegacha Miguel Angelo Parreira Pegacha Piast Gliwice 1
83 Mariusz Milewski Mariusz Milewski Legia Warszawa 1