• 20.01.2019 Niedziela 15:00
  • 20.01.2019 Niedziela 16:00
  • 20.01.2019 Niedziela 16:00
  • 20.01.2019 Niedziela 18:00
  • 20.01.2019 Niedziela 18:00
  • 21.01.2019 Poniedziałek 20:00
zawodnik klub żółte czerwone
1 Marcin Stanisławski Marcin Stanisławski Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 3 1
2 Maciej Mizgajski Maciej Mizgajski Clearex Chorzów 0 1
3 Mateusz  Wesserling Mateusz Wesserling AZS UG Gdańsk 5 0
4 Tomasz Poźniak Tomasz Poźniak AZS UG Gdańsk 5 0
5 Alex Viana da Silveira Junior Alex Viana da Silveira Junior Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 0
6 Bartosz Przygórzewski Bartosz Przygórzewski MKS Pogoń '04 Szczecin 4 0
7 Karol Czyszek Karol Czyszek MKS Pogoń '04 Szczecin 4 0
8 Tomasz Kriezel Tomasz Kriezel FC Toruń 4 0
9 Patryk Hoły Patryk Hoły Red Dragons Pniewy 4 0
10 Mateusz Jakubiak Mateusz Jakubiak MKS Pogoń '04 Szczecin 4 0
11 Andrii Burdiuh Andrii Burdiuh Red Devils Chojnice 4 0
12 Jose Luis Santiago Gutierrez Jose Luis Santiago Gutierrez Piast Gliwice 4 0
13 Nicolae Neagu Nicolae Neagu FC Toruń 3 0
14 Michał Wojciechowski Michał Wojciechowski FC Toruń 3 0
15 Piotr Błaszyk Piotr Błaszyk Red Dragons Pniewy 3 0
16 Oskar Stankowiak Oskar Stankowiak Red Dragons Pniewy 3 0
17 Łukasz Frajtag Łukasz Frajtag Red Dragons Pniewy 3 0
18 Sebastian  Szadurski Sebastian Szadurski Piast Gliwice 3 0
19 Michał Kubik Michał Kubik Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 0
20 Daniel Maćkiewicz Daniel Maćkiewicz MKS Pogoń '04 Szczecin 3 0
21 Michał Horbacz Michał Horbacz AZS UG Gdańsk 3 0
22 Allyson Mendes Amantes Allyson Mendes Amantes KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 3 0
23 Henry Shoji Fuzimotto Hatakeyama Henry Shoji Fuzimotto Hatakeyama KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 3 0
24 Kamil Kucharski Kamil Kucharski KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 3 0
25 Vitalii Lisnychenko Vitalii Lisnychenko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 3 0
26 Sergio Parra Bonilla Sergio Parra Bonilla Piast Gliwice 3 0
27 Jan Dudek Jan Dudek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 0
28 Dawid Kawka Dawid Kawka AZS UG Gdańsk 2 0
29 Szymon Łuszek Szymon Łuszek Clearex Chorzów 2 0
30 Sebastian Kartuszyński Sebastian Kartuszyński Red Devils Chojnice 2 0
31 Łukasz Sobański Łukasz Sobański Red Devils Chojnice 2 0
32 Michał Maciąg Michał Maciąg MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2 0
33 Krzysztof  Kożuszkiewicz Krzysztof Kożuszkiewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2 0
34 Marcin Firańczyk Marcin Firańczyk MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2 0
35 Adrian Citko Adrian Citko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2 0
36 Remigiusz Spychalski Remigiusz Spychalski FC Toruń 2 0
37 Mateusz Waszak Mateusz Waszak FC Toruń 2 0
38 Maksym Pautiak Maksym Pautiak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2 0
39 Michał  Szymczak Michał Szymczak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2 0
40 Michał  Marciniak Michał Marciniak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2 0
41 Roman  Vakhula Roman Vakhula Red Dragons Pniewy 2 0
42 Dominik Solecki Dominik Solecki Red Dragons Pniewy 2 0
43 Adam Wachoński Adam Wachoński Red Dragons Pniewy 2 0
44 Adrian Skrzypek Adrian Skrzypek Red Dragons Pniewy 2 0
45 Marcin Grzywa Marcin Grzywa Piast Gliwice 2 0
46 Jan Janovsky Jan Janovsky Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 0
47 Artur Popławski Artur Popławski Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 0
48 Kamil Musiał Kamil Musiał AZS UŚ Katowice 2 0
49 Jędrzej  Jasiński Jędrzej Jasiński AZS UŚ Katowice 2 0
50 Jakub Domżalski Jakub Domżalski AZS UG Gdańsk 2 0
51 Bernardo Ludovice Appleton Figueira Cruz Bernardo Ludovice Appleton Figueira Cruz Red Devils Chojnice 2 0
52 Mykola Morozov Mykola Morozov KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 2 0
53 Patryk Kubiszewski Patryk Kubiszewski Red Devils Chojnice 2 0
54 Przemysław Laskowski Przemysław Laskowski Red Devils Chojnice 2 0
55 Mateusz Osiński Mateusz Osiński AZS UG Gdańsk 2 0
56 Victor Wilson De Andrade Coelho Victor Wilson De Andrade Coelho KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 2 0
57 Rafał Krzyśka Rafał Krzyśka Clearex Chorzów 2 0
58 Mikołaj  Zastawnik Mikołaj Zastawnik Clearex Chorzów 2 0
59 Kamil Wojtkielewicz Kamil Wojtkielewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2 0
60 Rafał Franz Rafał Franz Piast Gliwice 2 0
61 Krzysztof Piskorz Krzysztof Piskorz AZS UŚ Katowice 1 0
62 Michał Dubiel Michał Dubiel AZS UŚ Katowice 1 0
63 Robert Gładczak Robert Gładczak AZS UŚ Katowice 1 0
64 Krzysztof Salisz Krzysztof Salisz Clearex Chorzów 1 0
65 Michał Osypiuk Michał Osypiuk MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1 0
66 Damian Grabowski Damian Grabowski MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1 0
67 Mateusz Cyman Mateusz Cyman FC Toruń 1 0
68 Dawid Wędołowski Dawid Wędołowski FC Toruń 1 0
69 Kamil Domański Kamil Domański FC Toruń 1 0
70 Marcin Mikołajewicz Marcin Mikołajewicz FC Toruń 1 0
71 Arkadiusz  Szypczyński Arkadiusz Szypczyński Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1 0
72 Igor  Sobalczyk Igor Sobalczyk Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1 0
73 Daniel  Krawczyk Daniel Krawczyk Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1 0
74 Mateusz  Olczak Mateusz Olczak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1 0
75 Mateusz Kostecki Mateusz Kostecki Red Dragons Pniewy 1 0
76 Kamil Kijak Kamil Kijak Red Dragons Pniewy 1 0
77 Bartłomiej Nawrat Bartłomiej Nawrat Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 0
78 Kamil Surmiak Kamil Surmiak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 0
79 Konrad  Podobiński Konrad Podobiński AZS UŚ Katowice 1 0
80 Tomasz Szczurek Tomasz Szczurek AZS UŚ Katowice 1 0
81 Sławomir Pękala Sławomir Pękala AZS UŚ Katowice 1 0
82 Konrad Prawucki Konrad Prawucki MKS Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1 0
83 Daniel Szklarz Daniel Szklarz MKS Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1 0
84 Mateusz Gepert Mateusz Gepert MKS Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1 0
85 Julian Gorbatyj Julian Gorbatyj Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1 0
86 Kamil Dworzecki Kamil Dworzecki Piast Gliwice 1 0
87 Mikołaj Kreft Mikołaj Kreft AZS UG Gdańsk 1 0
88 Mickael Inacio Correira Mickael Inacio Correira Red Devils Chojnice 1 0
89 Kacper Kędra Kacper Kędra KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 1 0
90 Adam Wędzony Adam Wędzony Clearex Chorzów 1 0
91 Nuno Alexandre Da Silva Barbosa Nuno Alexandre Da Silva Barbosa KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 1 0
92 Maciej Foltyn Maciej Foltyn KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 1 0
93 Norbert Jendruczek Norbert Jendruczek MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1 0
94 Mateusz Lisowski Mateusz Lisowski MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1 0
95 Mateusz Omylak Mateusz Omylak Piast Gliwice 1 0
96 Roberto Terol Camacho Roberto Terol Camacho Piast Gliwice 1 0