24.04.2024
20:00

27.04.2024
18:00

team 0

team 2

24.04.2024
19:00

27.04.2024
19:00

28.04.2024
20:00

team 1

team 2

08.05.2024
19:00

11.05.2024
18:00

12.05.2024
18:00

team 1

team 2

22.05.2024
19:00

26.05.2024
20:15

27.05.2024
18:00

31.05.2024
18:00

01.06.2024
21:15

team 1

team 1
team 0

team 2

18.05.2024
19:00

25.05.2024
19:00

08.05.2024
18:30

11.05.2024
19:00

team 2

team 0

24.04.2024
20:00

27.04.2024
19:00

team 0

team 2

24.04.2024
19:00

27.04.2024
18:00

team 0

team 2

stan rywalizacji


1/4 play off

24.04 - 28.04.2024

24.04.2024Środa
19:00
Dreman Opole Komprachcice- logoDreman Opole Komprachcice
73
GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno- logo GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno
Dreman Opole Komprachcice: Bramki: Felipe Deyvisson De Freitas (10', 25', 35') Waldemar Sobota (7', 15', 18') Arkadiusz Szypczyński (28'); Żółte kartki: Kacper Kaczka Brayan Parra Toloza;
GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno: Bramki: Albert Betowski (23') Kacper Konopacki (22') Rajmund Siecla (37'); Żółte kartki: Daniel Gallego Garcia;
19:00
BSF ABJ Bochnia- logoBSF ABJ Bochnia
28
Piast Gliwice- logo Piast Gliwice
BSF ABJ Bochnia: Bramki: Łukasz Biel (12') Arkadiusz Budzyn (10'); Żółte kartki: Minor Cabalceta;
Piast Gliwice: Bramki: Cleiton Henrique Aparecido Ferreira (11', 19', 23') Breno Bertoline (28', 32') Vinicius Lazzaretti (26') Edgar Varela (0'); Żółte kartki: Kyrylo Tsypun;
20:00
Widzew Łódź- logoWidzew Łódź
05
Constract Lubawa- logo Constract Lubawa
Widzew Łódź: Żółte kartki: Hugo Freitas Kamil Izbiański Kamil Kucharski Willy May;
Constract Lubawa: Bramki: Martin Doša (33') Paweł Kaniewski (39') Luiz Cláudio Sampaio Filho (1', 26'); Żółte kartki: Luiz Cláudio Sampaio Filho;
20:00
Legia Warszawa- logoLegia Warszawa
26
Rekord Bielsko-Biała- logo Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Legia Warszawa: Bramki: Adam Grzyb (34') Sergio Monteiro (2'); Żółte kartki: Ignacio Casillas Nuno Chuva Andre Luiz;
Rekord Bielsko-Biała: Bramki: Gustavo Henrique (13') Michał Kubik (15') Artur Popławski (39') Matheus Ferreira (22') Michal Seidler (8', 24'); Żółte kartki: Michal Seidler Mikołaj Zastawnik;
27.04.2024Sobota
18:00
Constract Lubawa- logoConstract Lubawa
21
Widzew Łódź- logo Widzew Łódź
Constract Lubawa: Bramki: Luiz Cláudio Sampaio Filho (4') Kacper Sendlewski (17');
Widzew Łódź: Bramki: Willy May (6'); Żółte kartki: Kamil Kucharski;
18:00
Piast Gliwice- logoPiast Gliwice
72
BSF ABJ Bochnia- logo BSF ABJ Bochnia
Piast Gliwice: Bramki: Cleiton Henrique Aparecido Ferreira (3', 25') Luis Bortoletto (24') Vinicius Lazzaretti (19') Bruno Graça (6') Rafael Cadini (37') Edgar Varela (11'); Żółte kartki: Cleiton Henrique Aparecido Ferreira Bruno Graça;
BSF ABJ Bochnia: Bramki: Adam Wędzony (14'); Żółte kartki: Arkadiusz Budzyn Pedro Pereira Mateusz Prokop Kamil Surmiak;
19:00
GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno- logoGI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno
43
Dreman Opole Komprachcice- logo Dreman Opole Komprachcice
GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno: Bramki: Daniel Gallego Garcia (22') Oleksandr Kolesynkov (14', 21') José Luis Tangarife (5'); Żółte kartki: Albert Betowski Kacper Konopacki Viacheslav Kozhemiaka;
Dreman Opole Komprachcice: Bramki: Denys Blank (31', 32') Vadym Ivanov (30'); Żółte kartki: Denys Blank Marek Bugański Brayan Parra Toloza;
19:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała- logoRekord Bielsko-Biała
60
Legia Warszawa- logo Legia Warszawa
Rekord Bielsko-Biała: Bramki: Tomasz Lutecki (30') Artur Popławski (19') Matheus Ferreira (20') Michal Seidler (30') Mikołaj Zastawnik (13', 14');
Legia Warszawa: Żółte kartki: Nuno Chuva;
28.04.2024Niedziela
20:00
GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno- logoGI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno
74
Dreman Opole Komprachcice- logo Dreman Opole Komprachcice
1/2 play off

08.05 - 11.05.2024

08.05.2024Środa
18:30
Piast Gliwice- logoPiast Gliwice
24
Rekord Bielsko-Biała- logo Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Piast Gliwice: Bramki: Bruno Graça (11') Miguel Pegacha (1'); Żółte kartki: Miguel Pegacha Kyrylo Tsypun;
Rekord Bielsko-Biała: Bramki: Artur Popławski (32') Matheus Ferreira (20', 29') Mikołaj Zastawnik (22');
19:00
GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno- logoGI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno
21
Constract Lubawa- logo Constract Lubawa
GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno: Bramki: Oleksandr Kolesynkov (28');
Constract Lubawa: Bramki: Luiz Cláudio Sampaio Filho (39'); Żółte kartki: Martin Doša Maciej Jankowski Paweł Kaniewski;
11.05.2024Sobota
18:00
Constract Lubawa- logoConstract Lubawa
63
GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno- logo GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno
Constract Lubawa: Bramki: Pedro de Oliveira Silva (13', 27') Maciej Jankowski (23') Adriano Lemos (20', 21') Luiz Cláudio Sampaio Filho (3'); Żółte kartki: Tomasz Kriezel;
GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno: Bramki: Viacheslav Kozhemiaka (17') Rajmund Siecla (35', 37'); Żółte kartki: Viacheslav Kozhemiaka;
19:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała- logoRekord Bielsko-Biała
73
Piast Gliwice- logo Piast Gliwice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała: Bramki: Paweł Budniak (16') Taras Korolyshyn (33') Artur Popławski (7') Stefan Rakić (28', 39') Matheus Ferreira (22') Mikołaj Zastawnik (8');
Piast Gliwice: Bramki: Cleiton Henrique Aparecido Ferreira (18') Rafael Cadini (33') Miguel Pegacha (24'); Żółte kartki: Cleiton Henrique Aparecido Ferreira Breno Bertoline Michał Widuch; Czerwone kartki: Patrik Zaťovič;
12.05.2024Niedziela
18:00
Constract Lubawa- logoConstract Lubawa
41
GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno- logo GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno
Constract Lubawa: Bramki: Pedro de Oliveira Silva (25') Everton Ferreira (29') Maciej Jankowski (3') Tomasz Kriezel (36'); Żółte kartki: Everton Ferreira;
GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno: Bramki: Rajmund Siecla (26'); Żółte kartki: Daniel Gallego Garcia Oleksandr Kolesynkov Viacheslav Kozhemiaka;
o 3. miejsce

18.05 - 26.05.2024

18.05.2024Sobota
19:00
GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno- logoGI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno
25
Piast Gliwice- logo Piast Gliwice
GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno: Bramki: Viacheslav Kozhemiaka (22') Rajmund Siecla (14'); Żółte kartki: Daniel Gallego Garcia Oleksandr Kolesynkov Rajmund Siecla;
Piast Gliwice: Bramki: Cleiton Henrique Aparecido Ferreira (31') Luis Bortoletto (10') Vinicius Lazzaretti (42') Bruno Graça (48') Rafael Cadini (49'); Żółte kartki: Vinicius Lazzaretti Kyrylo Tsypun;
25.05.2024Sobota
19:00
Piast Gliwice- logoPiast Gliwice
51
GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno- logo GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno
o 1. miejsce

22.05 - 01.06.2024

22.05.2024Środa
19:00
Constract Lubawa- logoConstract Lubawa
22
Rekord Bielsko-Biała- logo Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Constract Lubawa: Bramki: Kacper Sendlewski (27');
Rekord Bielsko-Biała: Bramki: Matheus Ferreira (27'); Żółte kartki: Mikołaj Zastawnik;
26.05.2024Niedziela
20:15
Rekord Bielsko-Biała- logoRekord Bielsko-Biała
25
Constract Lubawa- logo Constract Lubawa
27.05.2024Poniedziałek
18:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała- logoRekord Bielsko-Biała
--
Constract Lubawa- logo Constract Lubawa
31.05.2024Piątek
18:00
Constract Lubawa- logoConstract Lubawa
--
Rekord Bielsko-Biała- logo Rekord Bielsko-Biała
01.06.2024Sobota
21:15
Constract Lubawa- logoConstract Lubawa
--
Rekord Bielsko-Biała- logo Rekord Bielsko-Biała