• 30.05.2018 Środa 32
  • 02.06.2018 Sobota 72
zawodnik klub gole
1 Marcin Mikołajewicz Marcin Mikołajewicz FC Toruń 34
2 Daniel  Krawczyk Daniel Krawczyk Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 32
3 Michal Seidler Michal Seidler Rekord Bielsko-Biała 30
4 Oleksandr Bondar Oleksandr Bondar Rekord Bielsko-Biała 26
5 Sebastian Leszczak Sebastian Leszczak Clearex Chorzów / Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 24
6 Michał  Marciniak Michał Marciniak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 22
7 Paweł Budniak Paweł Budniak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 22
8 Mateusz Kostecki Mateusz Kostecki Red Dragons Pniewy 20
9 Marcin Firańczyk Marcin Firańczyk MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 19
10 Artur Popławski Artur Popławski Rekord Bielsko-Biała 18
11 Mateusz Cyman Mateusz Cyman AZS UG Gdańsk / FC Toruń 17
12 Igor  Sobalczyk Igor Sobalczyk Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 17
13 Mateusz Lisowski Mateusz Lisowski MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 17
14 Tomasz Poźniak Tomasz Poźniak AZS UG Gdańsk 17
15 Mateusz Jakubiak Mateusz Jakubiak Pogoń '04 Szczecin 17
16 Łukasz Biel Łukasz Biel Rekord Bielsko-Biała 17
17 Vitalij Lisnychenko Vitalij Lisnychenko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 16
18 Przemysław  Dewucki Przemysław Dewucki Piast Gliwice 16
19 Michał Marek Michał Marek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 15
20 Vadym  Ivanov Vadym Ivanov Clearex Chorzów 14
21 Rafał Franz Rafał Franz Rekord Bielsko-Biała 14
22 Mariusz  Milewski Mariusz Milewski Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 13
23 Michał Kubik Michał Kubik Rekord Bielsko-Biała 13
24 Daniel Maćkiewicz Daniel Maćkiewicz Pogoń '04 Szczecin 13
25 Artur Jurczak Artur Jurczak Pogoń '04 Szczecin 13
26 Jędrzej  Jasiński Jędrzej Jasiński AZS UŚ Katowice 12
27 Piotr Błaszyk Piotr Błaszyk Red Dragons Pniewy 12
28 Roman  Vakhula Roman Vakhula Red Dragons Pniewy / Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 11
29 Łukasz Frajtag Łukasz Frajtag Red Dragons Pniewy 11
30 Maciej Mizgajski Maciej Mizgajski Clearex Chorzów 11
31 Wojciech Przybył Wojciech Przybył MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 11
32 Adrian Skrzypek Adrian Skrzypek Red Dragons Pniewy 11
33 Michał Wojciechowski Michał Wojciechowski FC Toruń 10
34 Tomasz Szczurek Tomasz Szczurek AZS UŚ Katowice 10
35 Michał Skórski Michał Skórski MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 10
36 Piotr Myszor Piotr Myszor MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 10
37 Dominik Solecki Dominik Solecki Red Dragons Pniewy / Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 9
38 Tomasz Kriezel Tomasz Kriezel FC Toruń 9
39 Mikołaj  Zastawnik Mikołaj Zastawnik Clearex Chorzów 9
40 Mikołaj Kreft Mikołaj Kreft AZS UG Gdańsk 9
41 Maciej Osłowski Maciej Osłowski AZS UG Gdańsk 9
42 Kamil Surmiak Kamil Surmiak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 9
43 Sebastian  Szadurski Sebastian Szadurski Piast Gliwice 9
44 Michał Grecz Michał Grecz Piast Gliwice 9
45 Marcin Czech Marcin Czech Piast Gliwice / Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 8
46 Michał  Szymczak Michał Szymczak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 8
47 Gustawo Machado Coutinho Gustawo Machado Coutinho Piast Gliwice 8
48 Lukas Bonifacio Lukas Bonifacio Piast Gliwice 8
49 Marcin Mrówczyński Marcin Mrówczyński FC Toruń 8
50 Krzysztof Elsner Krzysztof Elsner FC Toruń 8
51 Robert  Świtoń Robert Świtoń Clearex Chorzów 8
52 Tomasz  Golly Tomasz Golly Clearex Chorzów 8
53 Adam Jonczyk Adam Jonczyk Piast Gliwice / Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 7
54 Mateusz  Wesserling Mateusz Wesserling AZS UG Gdańsk 7
55 Mateusz Osiński Mateusz Osiński AZS UG Gdańsk 7
56 Piotr Wardowski Piotr Wardowski AZS UG Gdańsk 6
57 Jakub Domżalski Jakub Domżalski AZS UG Gdańsk 6
58 Adrian Citko Adrian Citko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 6
59 Mariusz  Seget Mariusz Seget Clearex Chorzów 6
60 Sławomir Pękala Sławomir Pękala AZS UŚ Katowice 6
61 Kamil Musiał Kamil Musiał AZS UŚ Katowice 6
62 Konrad Cebula Konrad Cebula MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 6
63 Paweł Aleksandrowicz Paweł Aleksandrowicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 6
64 Arkadiusz  Szypczyński Arkadiusz Szypczyński Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 5
65 Mateusz  Olczak Mateusz Olczak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 5
66 Paweł Hady Paweł Hady MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 5
67 Daniel Wojtyna Daniel Wojtyna AZS UŚ Katowice 5
68 Norbert  Jędruczek Norbert Jędruczek MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 5
69 Damian Grabowski Damian Grabowski MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 5
70 Michał Horbacz Michał Horbacz AZS UG Gdańsk 5
71 Wojciech Pawicki Wojciech Pawicki AZS UG Gdańsk 5
72 Kamil Kmiecik Kamil Kmiecik AZS UŚ Katowice 5
73 Krzysztof  Salisz Krzysztof Salisz AZS UŚ Katowice 5
74 Patryk Hoły Patryk Hoły Red Dragons Pniewy 5
75 Remigiusz Spychalski Remigiusz Spychalski FC Toruń 4
76 Mateusz Waszak Mateusz Waszak FC Toruń 4
77 Daniel Szklarz Daniel Szklarz Pogoń '04 Szczecin 4
78 Marek Bugański Marek Bugański Piast Gliwice 4
79 Piotr Łopuch Piotr Łopuch Clearex Chorzów 4
80 Mateusz  Omylak Mateusz Omylak Clearex Chorzów 4
81 Robert Gładczak Robert Gładczak Clearex Chorzów 4
82 Jacek Hewlik Jacek Hewlik AZS UŚ Katowice 4
83 Michał Cygnarowski Michał Cygnarowski AZS UŚ Katowice 4
84 Krzysztof  Piskorz Krzysztof Piskorz Piast Gliwice 4
85 Oskar Stankowiak Oskar Stankowiak Red Dragons Pniewy 4
86 Adam Wędzony Adam Wędzony Clearex Chorzów / Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 3
87 Konrad  Podobiński Konrad Podobiński AZS UŚ Katowice / Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 3
88 Szymon Piasek Szymon Piasek Red Dragons Pniewy 3
89 Michał  Tkacz Michał Tkacz AZS UŚ Katowice 3
90 Pedro Miguel  Fernandes Amorim Pedro Miguel Fernandes Amorim Pogoń '04 Szczecin 3
91 Sergiy Koval Sergiy Koval Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 3
92 Dawid  Porębski Dawid Porębski Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 3
93 Mateusz Łukasiewicz Mateusz Łukasiewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 3
94 Szymon Łuszczek Szymon Łuszczek Clearex Chorzów 3
95 Arkadiusz Lekki Arkadiusz Lekki MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 3
96 Jan Janovsky Jan Janovsky Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3
97 Marcin Grzywa Marcin Grzywa Piast Gliwice 3
98 Bartosz Kawczak Bartosz Kawczak Pogoń '04 Szczecin 2
99 Marcin Stanisławski Marcin Stanisławski Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2
100 Kamil Jackiewicz Kamil Jackiewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2
101 Ariel Mnochy Ariel Mnochy Piast Gliwice 2
102 Adam Przeniosło Adam Przeniosło Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 2
103 Andrzej Musiał Andrzej Musiał Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 2
104 Adrian Pater Adrian Pater Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 2
105 Michał Osypiuk Michał Osypiuk MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2
106 Patryk  Hryckiewicz Patryk Hryckiewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2
107 Mateusz Gepert Mateusz Gepert Pogoń '04 Szczecin 2
108 Łukasz Cymański Łukasz Cymański Pogoń '04 Szczecin 2
109 Oktawian  Solecki Oktawian Solecki Pogoń '04 Szczecin 2
110 Michał Kałuża Michał Kałuża Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2
111 Ivan Lopez Del Pino Ivan Lopez Del Pino Piast Gliwice 2
112 Konrad Prawucki Konrad Prawucki Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1
113 Kamil Domański Kamil Domański FC Toruń 1
114 Karol Czyszek Karol Czyszek FC Toruń 1
115 Mykola Morozov Mykola Morozov FC Toruń 1
116 Maksym Pautiak Maksym Pautiak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1
117 Sylwester Kieper Sylwester Kieper FC Toruń 1
118 Tomasz Bieda Tomasz Bieda MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 1
119 Mateusz Mroczka Mateusz Mroczka MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 1
120 Sebastian Chrzczon Sebastian Chrzczon Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1
121 Michał Wiśniewski Michał Wiśniewski AZS UG Gdańsk 1
122 Krzysztof  Kożuszkiewicz Krzysztof Kożuszkiewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1
123 Michał Olszewski Michał Olszewski AZS UG Gdańsk 1
124 Daniel Czepielewski Daniel Czepielewski Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1
125 Bartłomiej Nawrat Bartłomiej Nawrat Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1
126 Tomasz Gąsior Tomasz Gąsior Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1
127 Michał  Widuch Michał Widuch Piast Gliwice 1
128 Zbigniew Mirga Zbigniew Mirga Piast Gliwice 1
129 Michał Maciąg Michał Maciąg MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1
130 Jakub Budych Jakub Budych Red Dragons Pniewy 1
131 Bartosz Szczepański Bartosz Szczepański MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 1