zawodnik klub gole
1 Pedro de Oliveira Silva Pedro de Oliveira Silva Constract Lubawa 45
2 Rajmund Siecla Rajmund Siecla GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 31
3 Minor Cabalceta Minor Cabalceta BSF ABJ Bochnia 30
4 Waldemar Sobota Waldemar Sobota Dreman Opole Komprachcice 29
5 Matheus Ferreira Matheus Ferreira Rekord Bielsko-Biała 26
6 Pedro Pereira Pedro Pereira BSF ABJ Bochnia 25
7 Mikołaj Zastawnik Mikołaj Zastawnik Rekord Bielsko-Biała 25
8 Everton Ferreira Everton Ferreira Constract Lubawa 24
9 Cleiton Henrique  Aparecido Ferreira Cleiton Henrique Aparecido Ferreira Piast Gliwice 23
10 Milinton Tijerino Milinton Tijerino WE-MET KAMIENICA KRÓLEWSKA 23
11 Łukasz Biel Łukasz Biel BSF ABJ Bochnia 22
12 Mateusz Kostecki Mateusz Kostecki Red Dragons Pniewy 22
13 Adriano Lemos Adriano Lemos Constract Lubawa 22
14 Brayan Mera Brayan Mera WE-MET KAMIENICA KRÓLEWSKA 22
15 Sebastian Brocki Sebastian Brocki Ruch Chorzów 21
16 Viacheslav Kozhemiaka Viacheslav Kozhemiaka GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 21
17 Willy May Willy May Widzew Łódź 21
18 Luiz Cláudio Sampaio Filho Luiz Cláudio Sampaio Filho Constract Lubawa 21
19 Rafael Cadini Rafael Cadini Piast Gliwice 20
20 Felipe Deyvisson De Freitas Felipe Deyvisson De Freitas Dreman Opole Komprachcice 20
21 Vinicius Lazzaretti Vinicius Lazzaretti Piast Gliwice 20
22 Michał Marek Michał Marek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 20
23 Kacper Sendlewski Kacper Sendlewski Constract Lubawa 20
24 Daniel Gallego Garcia Daniel Gallego Garcia GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 19
25 Jakub Kąkol Jakub Kąkol GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 19
26 Edgar Varela Edgar Varela Piast Gliwice 19
27 Tomasz Kriezel Tomasz Kriezel Constract Lubawa 18
28 Sebastian Leszczak Sebastian Leszczak BSF ABJ Bochnia 17
29 Miguel Pegacha Miguel Pegacha Piast Gliwice 17
30 Davidson Silva Davidson Silva Legia Warszawa 17
31 Yvaaldo De Macedo Gomes Yvaaldo De Macedo Gomes Red Dragons Pniewy 16
32 Moustapha Diakite Djigue Moustapha Diakite Djigue AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 16
33 Oleksandr Kolesynkov Oleksandr Kolesynkov GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 16
34 Miłosz Krzempek Miłosz Krzempek Widzew Łódź 16
35 Andre Luiz Andre Luiz Legia Warszawa 16
36 Rui Pinto Rui Pinto Legia Warszawa 16
37 Stefan Rakić Stefan Rakić Rekord Bielsko-Biała 16
38 Adrian Skrzypek Adrian Skrzypek Red Dragons Pniewy 16
39 José Luis  Tangarife José Luis Tangarife GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 16
40 Michał Klaus Michał Klaus Legia Warszawa 15
41 Daniel Krawczyk Daniel Krawczyk Widzew Łódź 15
42 Kamil Kucharski Kamil Kucharski Widzew Łódź 15
43 Jakub Raszkowski Jakub Raszkowski Constract Lubawa 15
44 Mariusz  Seget Mariusz Seget Ruch Chorzów 15
45 Breno Bertoline Breno Bertoline Piast Gliwice 14
46 Bruno Graça Bruno Graça Piast Gliwice 14
47 Mateusz Madziąg Mateusz Madziąg WE-MET KAMIENICA KRÓLEWSKA 14
48 Grzegorz Makal Grzegorz Makal JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 14
49 Luis Bortoletto Luis Bortoletto Piast Gliwice 13
50 Marek Bugański Marek Bugański Dreman Opole Komprachcice 13
51 Kacper Konopacki Kacper Konopacki GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 13
52 Jakub Kozłowski Jakub Kozłowski JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 13
53 Mateusz Mrowiec Mateusz Mrowiec Constract Lubawa 13
54 Artur Popławski Artur Popławski Rekord Bielsko-Biała 13
55 Jakub Sławkowski Jakub Sławkowski FC Reiter Toruń 13
56 Sebastian Szadurski Sebastian Szadurski Dreman Opole Komprachcice 13
57 Krzysztof Elsner Krzysztof Elsner FC Reiter Toruń 12
58 Tomasz Lutecki Tomasz Lutecki Rekord Bielsko-Biała 12
59 Michal Seidler Michal Seidler Rekord Bielsko-Biała 12
60 Paweł Budniak Paweł Budniak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 11
61 Hugo Freitas Hugo Freitas Widzew Łódź 11
62 Patryk Hoły Patryk Hoły Red Dragons Pniewy 11
63 Brayan Parra Toloza Brayan Parra Toloza Dreman Opole Komprachcice 11
64 Kamil Surmiak Kamil Surmiak BSF ABJ Bochnia 11
65 Mateusz Wanat Mateusz Wanat EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 11
66 Michał Wojciechowski Michał Wojciechowski FC Reiter Toruń 11
67 Albert Betowski Albert Betowski GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 10
68 Vadym Ivanov Vadym Ivanov Dreman Opole Komprachcice 10
69 Mateusz Łabieniec Mateusz Łabieniec JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 10
70 Jean Carlos Pereira Costa Jean Carlos Pereira Costa AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 10
71 Pablo Rodriguez Pablo Rodriguez FC Reiter Toruń 10
72 Denys Blank Denys Blank Dreman Opole Komprachcice 9
73 Piotr Błaszyk Piotr Błaszyk Red Dragons Pniewy 9
74 Martin Doša Martin Doša Constract Lubawa 9
75 Norbert Dregier Norbert Dregier Widzew Łódź 9
76 Michał Dubiel Michał Dubiel Ruch Chorzów 9
77 Bruno Ferreira Bruno Ferreira EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 9
78 Taras Korolyshyn Taras Korolyshyn Rekord Bielsko-Biała 9
79 Sebastian Pawlak Sebastian Pawlak EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 9
80 Remigiusz Spychalski Remigiusz Spychalski FC Reiter Toruń 9
81 Michał Tkacz Michał Tkacz SFF KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE / Ruch Chorzów 9
82 Mateusz Wesserling Mateusz Wesserling WE-MET KAMIENICA KRÓLEWSKA 9
83 Yaroslav Zmiivskyi Yaroslav Zmiivskyi AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 9
84 Kamil Bała Kamil Bała EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 8
85 Alan Gitahy Alan Gitahy Piast Gliwice 8
86 Bartłomiej Gładyszewski Bartłomiej Gładyszewski Red Dragons Pniewy 8
87 Paweł Kaniewski Paweł Kaniewski Constract Lubawa 8
88 German Romero Amaro German Romero Amaro Red Dragons Pniewy 8
89 Mykyta Storozhuk Mykyta Storozhuk Legia Warszawa 8
90 Arkadiusz Szypczyński Arkadiusz Szypczyński Dreman Opole Komprachcice 8
91 Adam Wędzony Adam Wędzony BSF ABJ Bochnia 8
92 Jonatan De Agostini Jonatan De Agostini EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 7
93 Sebastian Grubalski Sebastian Grubalski Constract Lubawa 7
94 Adam Grzyb Adam Grzyb Legia Warszawa 7
95 Jakub Janczak Jakub Janczak Dreman Opole Komprachcice 7
96 Eryk Kiełbasa Eryk Kiełbasa EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 7
97 Michał Kubik Michał Kubik Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7
98 Serhii Malyshko Serhii Malyshko GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 7
99 Jacek Dzienis Jacek Dzienis JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 6
100 Gustavo Henrique Gustavo Henrique Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6
101 Krystian Kraśniewski Krystian Kraśniewski FC Reiter Toruń 6
102 Yaroslav Lebid Yaroslav Lebid EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 6
103 Radosław Marcinkowski Radosław Marcinkowski AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 6
104 Jefferson Ortiz Jefferson Ortiz Widzew Łódź 6
105 Andre Thiago Grahl Andre Thiago Grahl Constract Lubawa 6
106 Gilberth Vindas Gilberth Vindas FC Reiter Toruń 6
107 Jakub Wankiewicz Jakub Wankiewicz AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 6
108 Mateusz Waszak Mateusz Waszak FC Reiter Toruń 6
109 Hryhorii Zanko Hryhorii Zanko EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 6
110 Patrik Zaťovič Patrik Zaťovič Piast Gliwice 6
111 Paweł Barański Paweł Barański SFF KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 5
112 Damian Demski Damian Demski EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 5
113 Oskar Dmochewicz Oskar Dmochewicz Constract Lubawa 5
114 Hubert Klatkiewicz Hubert Klatkiewicz Red Dragons Pniewy 5
115 Michał Marciniak Michał Marciniak Widzew Łódź 5
116 Maciej  Mizgajski Maciej Mizgajski Ruch Chorzów 5
117 Sergio Monteiro Sergio Monteiro Legia Warszawa 5
118 Maksym Pautiak Maksym Pautiak Dreman Opole Komprachcice 5
119 Kewin Sidor Kewin Sidor WE-MET KAMIENICA KRÓLEWSKA 5
120 Piotr Skiepko Piotr Skiepko JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 5
121 Patryk Szczepaniak Patryk Szczepaniak FC Reiter Toruń 5
122 Błażej Wenta Błażej Wenta WE-MET KAMIENICA KRÓLEWSKA 5
123 Kacper Zboralski Kacper Zboralski FC Reiter Toruń 5
124 Łukasz Borkowski Łukasz Borkowski Ruch Chorzów 4
125 Arkadiusz Budzyn Arkadiusz Budzyn BSF ABJ Bochnia 4
126 Nuno Chuva Nuno Chuva Legia Warszawa 4
127 Wojciech Dobek Wojciech Dobek WE-MET KAMIENICA KRÓLEWSKA 4
128 Alex Gonzalez Alex Gonzalez Piast Gliwice 4
129 Grzegorz Górka Grzegorz Górka SFF KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 4
130 Michał Grecz Michał Grecz Ruch Chorzów 4
131 Dominik Jankowski Dominik Jankowski Ruch Chorzów 4
132 Maciej Jankowski Maciej Jankowski Constract Lubawa 4
133 Marcin Kiełpiński Marcin Kiełpiński SFF KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 4
134 Piotr Matras Piotr Matras Piast Gliwice 4
135 Cristian Neme Cristian Neme EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 4
136 Konrad Podobiński Konrad Podobiński SFF KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 4
137 Wojciech Przybył Wojciech Przybył BSF ABJ Bochnia 4
138 Kamil Roll Kamil Roll Piast Gliwice 4
139 Jacek Stefanowicz Jacek Stefanowicz JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 4
140 Tomasz Szczurek Tomasz Szczurek SFF KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 4
141 Ramon Tubau Ramon Tubau EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 4
142 Przemysław  Dewucki Przemysław Dewucki Ruch Chorzów 3
143 Grzegorz Haraburda Grzegorz Haraburda JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 3
144 Bartosz Januszewski Bartosz Januszewski Widzew Łódź 3
145 Dawid Kaczmarczyk Dawid Kaczmarczyk SFF KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 3
146 Kevin Kollár Kevin Kollár BSF ABJ Bochnia 3
147 Franklin Lemos Diniz Franklin Lemos Diniz AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 3
148 Denys Lifanov Denys Lifanov AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 3
149 Mateusz Lisowski Mateusz Lisowski Constract Lubawa 3
150 Kacper Machałowski Kacper Machałowski FC Reiter Toruń 3
151 Kristián Medoň Kristián Medoň Widzew Łódź 3
152 Kamil Musiał Kamil Musiał SFF KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 3
153 Maciej Pikiewicz Maciej Pikiewicz Legia Warszawa 3
154 Daniel Rakowiecki Daniel Rakowiecki SFF KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 3
155 Miguel Sarmento Miguel Sarmento AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 3
156 Oliwier Siuda Oliwier Siuda Red Dragons Pniewy 3
157 Bartosz Stencel Bartosz Stencel WE-MET KAMIENICA KRÓLEWSKA 3
158 Tomasz Warszawski Tomasz Warszawski Legia Warszawa 3
159 Marcin Choszcz Marcin Choszcz WE-MET KAMIENICA KRÓLEWSKA 2
160 Ihor Dmitriiev Ihor Dmitriiev WE-MET KAMIENICA KRÓLEWSKA 2
161 Ricardo Fernandes Ricardo Fernandes EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 2
162 Marcin Firańczyk Marcin Firańczyk GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 2
163 Krzysztof Flis Krzysztof Flis Legia Warszawa 2
164 Marcin Grzywa Marcin Grzywa Ruch Chorzów 2
165 Aleksander Hartstein Aleksander Hartstein Ruch Chorzów 2
166 Sergei Korsunov Sergei Korsunov Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2
167 Dawid Kostorz Dawid Kostorz Ruch Chorzów 2
168 Nikodem Krajewski Nikodem Krajewski Red Dragons Pniewy 2
169 Stanisław Krawiec Stanisław Krawiec SFF KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2
170 Dawid Lach Dawid Lach Dreman Opole Komprachcice 2
171 Victor Diego Marinho Victor Diego Marinho EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 2
172 Grzegorz Och Grzegorz Och AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 2
173 Maksym Panasenko Maksym Panasenko AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 2
174 Mateusz Prokop Mateusz Prokop BSF ABJ Bochnia 2
175 Bartosz Przypis Bartosz Przypis FC Reiter Toruń 2
176 Krzysztof Salisz Krzysztof Salisz Ruch Chorzów 2
177 Wiktor Skała Wiktor Skała Dreman Opole Komprachcice 2
178 Szymon Wroński Szymon Wroński WE-MET KAMIENICA KRÓLEWSKA 2
179 Łukasz Błaszczyk Łukasz Błaszczyk Red Dragons Pniewy 1
180 Ołeksandr Bondar Ołeksandr Bondar EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 1
181 Wojciech Doroszkiewicz Wojciech Doroszkiewicz BSF ABJ Bochnia 1
182 Tomasz Dura Tomasz Dura SFF KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1
183 Diego Esteban Diego Esteban FC Reiter Toruń 1
184 Paweł Gajek Paweł Gajek Legia Warszawa 1
185 Jakub Grzybowski Jakub Grzybowski SFF KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE / Ruch Chorzów 1
186 Michał Hyży Michał Hyży SFF KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1
187 Krzysztof Iwanek Krzysztof Iwanek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1
188 Kamil Izbiański Kamil Izbiański Widzew Łódź 1
189 Jakub Janiszewski Jakub Janiszewski Piast Gliwice 1
190 Kacper Kaczka Kacper Kaczka Dreman Opole Komprachcice 1
191 Eryk Kajewski Eryk Kajewski JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 1
192 Artur Kubicki Artur Kubicki Ruch Chorzów 1
193 Artur Kuźma Artur Kuźma EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 1
194 Fryderyk Maciejewski Fryderyk Maciejewski GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 1
195 Leonardo Mascarenhas Leonardo Mascarenhas AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 1
196 Mariusz Milewski Mariusz Milewski Legia Warszawa 1
197 Maciej Młyński Maciej Młyński WE-MET KAMIENICA KRÓLEWSKA 1
198 Jakub Molicki Jakub Molicki GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 1
199 Kamil Naparło Kamil Naparło FC Reiter Toruń 1
200 Wojciech Nasuto Wojciech Nasuto JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 1
201 Iúri Portugal Iúri Portugal Widzew Łódź / WE-MET KAMIENICA KRÓLEWSKA 1
202 Kamil Sakowicz Kamil Sakowicz JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 1
203 Szymon Sowula Szymon Sowula SFF KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1
204 Kamil Swoboda Kamil Swoboda Ruch Chorzów 1
205 Kamil Ulman Kamil Ulman JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 1
206 Vladyslav Valihura Vladyslav Valihura EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 1
207 Kacper Zydorczyk Kacper Zydorczyk GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 1