zawodnik klub gole
1 Mariusz Milewski Mariusz Milewski Legia Warszawa 4
2 Maciej Pikiewicz Maciej Pikiewicz AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 4
3 Artur Popławski Artur Popławski Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4
4 Mykyta Storozhuk Mykyta Storozhuk Red Dragons Pniewy 4
5 Paweł  Boczarski Paweł Boczarski FIT-MORNING GREDAR BRZEG 3
6 Przemysław Dewucki Przemysław Dewucki Clearex Chorzów 3
7 Rodrigo Dasaiev Dias Silva Rodrigo Dasaiev Dias Silva Piast Gliwice 3
8 Davidson Do Nascimento Silva Davidson Do Nascimento Silva LSSS Team Lębork 3
9 Jakub Kąkol Jakub Kąkol GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 3
10 Michał Klaus Michał Klaus AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 3
11 Sebastian Leszczak Sebastian Leszczak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3
12 Jakub Raszkowski Jakub Raszkowski KS Constract Lubawa 3
13 Łukasz Biel Łukasz Biel Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2
14 Luan Marcelo De Lara Queiroz Luan Marcelo De Lara Queiroz KS Constract Lubawa 2
15 Daniel Gallego Garcia Daniel Gallego Garcia FC REITER Toruń 2
16 Michał  Grochowski Michał Grochowski FIT-MORNING GREDAR BRZEG 2
17 Michał Knajdrowski Michał Knajdrowski Legia Warszawa 2
18 Andre Luiz De Lima Silva Andre Luiz De Lima Silva Dreman Opole Komprachcice 2
19 Marcin Mikołajewicz Marcin Mikołajewicz FC REITER Toruń 2
20 Mykyta Mozheiko Mykyta Mozheiko Clearex Chorzów 2
21 Oleh Nehela Oleh Nehela Red Devils Chojnice 2
22 Maksym Pautiak Maksym Pautiak Red Dragons Pniewy 2
23 Bartosz Przyborek Bartosz Przyborek AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 2
24 Patryk  Szczepaniak Patryk Szczepaniak FC REITER Toruń 2
25 Piotr Wardowski Piotr Wardowski AZS UG Futsal 2
26 Krystian Belzyt Krystian Belzyt MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1
27 Paweł Budniak Paweł Budniak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1
28 Jakub Budych Jakub Budych FIT-MORNING GREDAR BRZEG 1
29 Adrian Citko Adrian Citko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1
30 Daniel Mesa Darias Daniel Mesa Darias KS Constract Lubawa 1
31 Yvaaldo De Mecedo Gomez Yvaaldo De Mecedo Gomez LSSS Team Lębork 1
32 Pedro De Oliveira Silva Pedro De Oliveira Silva KS Constract Lubawa 1
33 Dominik Depta Dominik Depta AZS UG Futsal 1
34 Matheus Ferreira Ribeiro Matheus Ferreira Ribeiro Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1
35 Serhii Fil Serhii Fil Dreman Opole Komprachcice 1
36 Sebastian  Grubalski Sebastian Grubalski KS Constract Lubawa 1
37 Adam Grzyb Adam Grzyb Legia Warszawa 1
38 Pedro   Henrique Da Silva Pereira Pedro Henrique Da Silva Pereira Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1
39 Patryk Hoły Patryk Hoły Red Dragons Pniewy 1
40 Radosław Karpiński Radosław Karpiński Górnik Polkowice 1
41 Vitaliy Kolesnik Vitaliy Kolesnik LSSS Team Lębork 1
42 Mikołaj Kreft Mikołaj Kreft AZS UG Futsal 1
43 Tomasz Kriezel Tomasz Kriezel KS Constract Lubawa 1
44 Michał Kubik Michał Kubik Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1
45 Vitalii Lisnychenko Vitalii Lisnychenko AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 1
46 Nuno Andre Loureiro Chuva Nuno Andre Loureiro Chuva Dreman Opole Komprachcice 1
47 Szymon Łuszczek Szymon Łuszczek Clearex Chorzów 1
48 Tomasz  Lutecki Tomasz Lutecki Dreman Opole Komprachcice 1
49 Sergio Emanuel  Maia Monteiro Sergio Emanuel Maia Monteiro LSSS Team Lębork 1
50 Michał Marek Michał Marek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1
51 Mateusz Mrowiec Mateusz Mrowiec Piast Gliwice 1
52 Rafael Nunes Cadini Rafael Nunes Cadini Piast Gliwice 1
53 Ricardo Jorge Pinto Fernandes Ricardo Jorge Pinto Fernandes Dreman Opole Komprachcice 1
54 Mariusz Seget Mariusz Seget Clearex Chorzów 1
55 Kacper Sendlewski Kacper Sendlewski KS Constract Lubawa 1
56 Piotr Skiepko Piotr Skiepko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1
57 Adrian Skrzypek Adrian Skrzypek Red Dragons Pniewy 1
58 Dominik  Śmiałkowski Dominik Śmiałkowski Piast Gliwice 1
59 Roger Sole Perez Roger Sole Perez Red Devils Chojnice 1
60 Kamil Surmiak Kamil Surmiak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1
61 Dawid Witek Dawid Witek FIT-MORNING GREDAR BRZEG 1
62 Paweł Wyżga Paweł Wyżga Górnik Polkowice 1
63 Patrik Zatović Patrik Zatović Piast Gliwice 1