zawodnik klub wynik
1 Sebastian Vargas Otero Sebastian Vargas Otero Constract Lubawa 29
2 Matheus Ribeiro Ferreira Matheus Ribeiro Ferreira Rekord Bielsko-Biała 27
3 Paweł Budniak Paweł Budniak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 27
4 Pedro De Oliveira Silva Pedro De Oliveira Silva Constract Lubawa 22
5 Tomasz Kriezel Tomasz Kriezel Constract Lubawa 20
6 Jakub Raszkowski Jakub Raszkowski Constract Lubawa 20
7 Oleksandr Kolesnykov Oleksandr Kolesnykov JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 20
8 Mateusz Lisowski Mateusz Lisowski JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 19
9 Minor Lineker Cabalceta Chavarria Minor Lineker Cabalceta Chavarria BSF ABJ Bochnia 18
10 Artur Popławski Artur Popławski Rekord Bielsko-Biała 17
11 Stefan Rakić Stefan Rakić Rekord Bielsko-Biała 16
12 Daniel Gallego Garcia Daniel Gallego Garcia FC Reiter Toruń 16
13 Viacheslav Kozhemiaka Viacheslav Kozhemiaka Widzew Łódź 16
14 Rafael Nunes Cadini Rafael Nunes Cadini Piast Gliwice 15
15 Davidson Do Nascimento Silva Davidson Do Nascimento Silva Legia Warszawa 15
16 Douglas Neutzling Ferreira Douglas Neutzling Ferreira GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 15
17 Sebastian Leszczak Sebastian Leszczak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 15
18 Yvaaldo De Macedo Gomes Yvaaldo De Macedo Gomes GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 15
19 Michał Klaus Michał Klaus AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 14
20 Arkadiusz Szypczyński Arkadiusz Szypczyński Dreman Opole Komprachcice 14
21 Adriano Lemos Da Silva Adriano Lemos Da Silva Constract Lubawa 14
22 Brayan Parra Toloza Brayan Parra Toloza Dreman Opole Komprachcice 13
23 Serhii Lapa Serhii Lapa AZS UŚ Katowice 13
24 Felipe Deyvisson De Freitas Felipe Deyvisson De Freitas Dreman Opole Komprachcice 13
25 Jani Korpela Jani Korpela Rekord Bielsko-Biała 13
26 Sebastian Brocki Sebastian Brocki Clearex Chorzów 12
27 Michał Marciniak Michał Marciniak Widzew Łódź 12
28 Breno Bertoline Dendal Rosa Breno Bertoline Dendal Rosa Piast Gliwice 12
29 Vinicius Lazzaretti Vinicius Lazzaretti Piast Gliwice 12
30 Dominik Solecki Dominik Solecki GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 12
31 Kamil Kucharski Kamil Kucharski Dreman Opole Komprachcice 12
32 Vadym Ivanov Vadym Ivanov Dreman Opole Komprachcice 12
33 Helver Smith Tachack Moreno Helver Smith Tachack Moreno JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 11
34 Maciej Jankowski Maciej Jankowski Constract Lubawa 11
35 Bruno Alexandre Martins Graca Bruno Alexandre Martins Graca Piast Gliwice 11
36 Piotr Matras Piotr Matras BSF ABJ Bochnia 11
37 Cristian Camilo Neme Vargas Cristian Camilo Neme Vargas JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 11
38 Mariusz Milewski Mariusz Milewski Legia Warszawa 11
39 Michał Kubik Michał Kubik Rekord Bielsko-Biała 11
40 Rajmund Siecla Rajmund Siecla GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 11
41 Romero Amaro German Romero Amaro German Red Dragons Pniewy 11
42 Maciej Pikiewicz Maciej Pikiewicz AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 10
43 Tomasz Golly Tomasz Golly AZS UŚ Katowice 10
44 Jefferson Moreno Ortiz Jefferson Moreno Ortiz FC Reiter Toruń 10
45 Mariusz Seget Mariusz Seget Clearex Chorzów 10
46 Tomasz Czech Tomasz Czech Dreman Opole Komprachcice 10
47 Miguel Angelo Parreira Pegacha Miguel Angelo Parreira Pegacha Piast Gliwice 10
48 Adam Wędzony Adam Wędzony BSF ABJ Bochnia 10
49 Marcin Stanisławski Marcin Stanisławski Widzew Łódź 9
50 Adrian Skrzypek Adrian Skrzypek Red Dragons Pniewy 9
51 Andre Luiz De Lima Silva Andre Luiz De Lima Silva Legia Warszawa 9
52 Maciej Mizgajski Maciej Mizgajski Clearex Chorzów 9
53 Mikołaj Zastawnik Mikołaj Zastawnik Rekord Bielsko-Biała 9
54 Piotr Błaszyk Piotr Błaszyk Red Dragons Pniewy 9
55 Daniel Krawczyk Daniel Krawczyk Widzew Łódź 9
56 Mateusz Kostecki Mateusz Kostecki Red Dragons Pniewy 8
57 Mateusz Mrowiec Mateusz Mrowiec Piast Gliwice 8
58 Szymon Łuszczek Szymon Łuszczek Clearex Chorzów 8
59 Łukasz Biel Łukasz Biel Clearex Chorzów 8
60 Krzysztof Piskorz Krzysztof Piskorz AZS UŚ Katowice 8
61 Dominik Śmiałkowski Dominik Śmiałkowski Piast Gliwice 8
62 Denys Blank Denys Blank Dreman Opole Komprachcice 8
63 Kamil Surmiak Kamil Surmiak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 8
64 Paweł Tarnowski Paweł Tarnowski Legia Warszawa 7
65 Kamil Roll Kamil Roll FC Reiter Toruń 7
66 Michał Wojciechowski Michał Wojciechowski FC Reiter Toruń 7
67 Vinicius Teixeira Drummond Lanza Vinicius Teixeira Drummond Lanza Piast Gliwice 7
68 Marcin Mrówczyński Marcin Mrówczyński FC Reiter Toruń 7
69 Michał Knajdrowski Michał Knajdrowski Legia Warszawa 7
70 Vitalii Lisnychenko Vitalii Lisnychenko AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 7
71 Guladi Kokoladze Guladi Kokoladze Red Devils Chojnice 7
72 Vitaliy Kolesnik Vitaliy Kolesnik Red Devils Chojnice 7
73 Patryk Hoły Patryk Hoły Red Dragons Pniewy 7
74 Maksym Panasenko Maksym Panasenko Widzew Łódź 7
75 Michał Marek Michał Marek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7
76 Nuno Andre Loureiro Chuva Nuno Andre Loureiro Chuva Dreman Opole Komprachcice 7
77 Kacper Konopacki Kacper Konopacki GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 7
78 Adrian  Citko Adrian Citko JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 7
79 Jakub Kąkol Jakub Kąkol GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 6
80 Krzysztof Elsner Krzysztof Elsner Dreman Opole Komprachcice 6
81 Matej Fiderśek Matej Fiderśek Piast Gliwice 6
82 Janis Pastars Janis Pastars Red Devils Chojnice 6
83 Przemysław Dewucki Przemysław Dewucki Clearex Chorzów 6
84 Paweł Barański Paweł Barański Clearex Chorzów 6
85 Bartłomiej Gładyszewski Bartłomiej Gładyszewski Red Dragons Pniewy 6
86 Denys Lifanov Denys Lifanov AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 6
87 Milinton Andrey Tijerino Milinton Andrey Tijerino BSF ABJ Bochnia 6
88 Ramon Rabello Tubau Ramon Rabello Tubau Constract Lubawa 6
89 Paweł Kaniewski Paweł Kaniewski Constract Lubawa 6
90 Maksym Pautiak Maksym Pautiak Widzew Łódź 6
91 Michał Dubiel Michał Dubiel Clearex Chorzów 5
92 Marcel Wolan Marcel Wolan GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 5
93 Michał Rabiej Michał Rabiej AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 5
94 Mykyta Storozhuk Mykyta Storozhuk Red Dragons Pniewy 5
95 Marek Bugański Marek Bugański Piast Gliwice 5
96 Patryk Szczepaniak Patryk Szczepaniak FC Reiter Toruń 5
97 Adam Grzyb Adam Grzyb Legia Warszawa 5
98 Adam Jonczyk Adam Jonczyk AZS UŚ Katowice 5
99 Roman Vakhula Roman Vakhula AZS UŚ Katowice 5
100 Remigiusz Spychalski Remigiusz Spychalski FC Reiter Toruń 5
101 Grzegorz Makal Grzegorz Makal JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 5
102 Wojciech Przybył Wojciech Przybył BSF ABJ Bochnia 5
103 Arkadiusz Budzyn Arkadiusz Budzyn BSF ABJ Bochnia 5
104 Daniel Blanco Mendez Daniel Blanco Mendez BSF ABJ Bochnia 5
105 Krzysztof Salisz Krzysztof Salisz Clearex Chorzów 5
106  4
107 Jan Dudek Jan Dudek Widzew Łódź 4
108 Maksymilian Lewandowski Maksymilian Lewandowski FC Reiter Toruń 4
109 Mateusz Gliński Mateusz Gliński Legia Warszawa 4
110 Damian Makowski Damian Makowski Dreman Opole Komprachcice 4
111 Dominik Wilk Dominik Wilk AZS UŚ Katowice 4
112 Yaroslav Piesotskyi Yaroslav Piesotskyi Red Devils Chojnice 4
113 Sebastian Szadurski Sebastian Szadurski Piast Gliwice 4
114 Robert Świtoń Robert Świtoń GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 4
115 Radosław Marcinkowski Radosław Marcinkowski Legia Warszawa 4
116 Jakub Maślak Jakub Maślak AZS UŚ Katowice 4
117 Kacper Kędra Kacper Kędra GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 4
118 Sylwester Wielgat Sylwester Wielgat AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 3
119 Piotr Skiepko Piotr Skiepko JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 3
120 Miłosz Krzempek Miłosz Krzempek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3
121 Joao Bernardes Joao Bernardes Widzew Łódź 3
122 Filip Rafanides Filip Rafanides AZS UŚ Katowice 3
123 Piotr Kręcki Piotr Kręcki Red Devils Chojnice 3
124 Oskar Dmochewicz Oskar Dmochewicz Constract Lubawa 3
125 Andrzej Musiał Andrzej Musiał BSF ABJ Bochnia 3
126 Kacper Sendlewski Kacper Sendlewski Constract Lubawa 3
127 Jacek Stefanowicz Jacek Stefanowicz JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 3
128 Daniel Mesa Darias Daniel Mesa Darias Constract Lubawa 3
129 Michał Król Michał Król AZS UŚ Katowice 2
130 Krzysztof Kożuszkiewicz Krzysztof Kożuszkiewicz JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 2
131 Marcin Jastrzembski Marcin Jastrzembski AZS UŚ Katowice 2
132 Bartłomiej Piórkowski Bartłomiej Piórkowski Piast Gliwice 2
133 Filip Turkowyd Filip Turkowyd AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 2
134 Kacper Opatowski Kacper Opatowski AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 2
135 Kamil Gryko Kamil Gryko JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 2
136 Jarosław Zmijiwski Jarosław Zmijiwski GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 2
137 Luiz Fernando Teixeira Filho Luiz Fernando Teixeira Filho Red Devils Chojnice 2
138 Łukasz Błaszczyk Łukasz Błaszczyk Red Dragons Pniewy 2
139 Oskar Stankowiak Oskar Stankowiak Red Dragons Pniewy 2
140 Jaakko Ilkka Johannes Alasuutari Jaakko Ilkka Johannes Alasuutari Constract Lubawa 2
141 Jakub Wiśniewski Jakub Wiśniewski FC Reiter Toruń 2
142 Patryk Widuch Patryk Widuch AZS UŚ Katowice 1
143 Kamil Dobreńko Kamil Dobreńko JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 1
144 Kacper Machałowski Kacper Machałowski FC Reiter Toruń 1
145 Kacper Burzej Kacper Burzej Clearex Chorzów 1
146 Serhii Chamuka Serhii Chamuka Red Dragons Pniewy 1
147 Karol Szopiński Karol Szopiński Red Devils Chojnice 1
148 Dariusz Słowiński Dariusz Słowiński Widzew Łódź 1
149 Michał Długosz Michał Długosz GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 1
150 Sava Lutai Sava Lutai AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 1
151 Dawid Lach Dawid Lach Dreman Opole Komprachcice 1
152 Serghei Burduja Serghei Burduja Dreman Opole Komprachcice 1
153 Pavlo Puchka Pavlo Puchka Red Devils Chojnice 1
154 Pavlo Skubchenko Pavlo Skubchenko Red Devils Chojnice 1
155 Marcin Czech Marcin Czech BSF ABJ Bochnia 1
156 Kamil Lasik Kamil Lasik AZS UŚ Katowice 1
157 Krystian Belzyt Krystian Belzyt JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 1
158 Tomasz Gąsior Tomasz Gąsior Widzew Łódź 1
159 Łukasz Krysiak Łukasz Krysiak AZS UŚ Katowice 1
160 Grzegorz Okuniewski Grzegorz Okuniewski Constract Lubawa 1
161 Kevin Kollar Kevin Kollar BSF ABJ Bochnia 1
162 Łukasz Góralczyk Łukasz Góralczyk Widzew Łódź 1
163 Oleh Nehela Oleh Nehela Red Devils Chojnice 1
164 Krzysztof Jarosz Krzysztof Jarosz Legia Warszawa 1
165 Jakub Molicki Jakub Molicki GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 1
166 Grzegorz Och Grzegorz Och Legia Warszawa 1
167 Maksym Kisielov Maksym Kisielov AZS UŚ Katowice 1
168 Bartłomiej Nawrat Bartłomiej Nawrat Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1
169 Michał Madej Michał Madej Legia Warszawa 1
170 Szymon Danilewicz Szymon Danilewicz JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 1
171 Szymon Cichy Szymon Cichy Clearex Chorzów 1